Gemeindeverzeichnis Deutschland 1900


Alphabetischer Teil


[Startseite] [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


- B -
 

Baabe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rügen
Baach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Waiblingen
Baach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Münsingen
Baak (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hattingen
Baal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Erkelenz
Baalau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Baalberge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bernburg
Baalborn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaiserslautern
Baalsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Baar (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adenau
Baar (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ingolstadt
Baarden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Baarenhof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Baars (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Baarsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Baarsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pyrmont
Baarwiese (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Baarz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Baasdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köthen
Baasem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleiden
Babalitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löbau
Babanten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Babbeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Babben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Luckau
Babben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Babbin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pyritz
Babe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Babekuhl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Bäbelin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Bäbelitz (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Babelsberg, Schloß und Park (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Teltow
Baben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Baben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Baben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stendal
Babenhausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bielefeld
Babenhausen (Markt) Bezirksamt Illertissen
Babenhausen (Stadt) Kreis Dieburg
Babensham (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wasserburg
Babenthal, Krug (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Karthaus
Babienten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sensburg
Babillen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Babin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Babin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schroda
Babin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wreschen
Babin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wreschen
Babing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vilsbiburg
Babinitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lublinitz
Babinitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lublinitz
Babisnau (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Babitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ratibor
Babitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Babitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Babitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ratibor
Babke (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Mirow
Babken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldap
Babken (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Graudenz
Babken, Kirchspiel Gonsken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oletzko
Babken, Kirchspiel Marggrabowa (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oletzko
Babki (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Posen-Ost
Babki (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-Ost
Babkowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gostyn
Baborowko (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Samter
Baborowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Obornik
Babow (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Babow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Cottbus
Babrosten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Babst (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Babstadt (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Sinsheim
Babylon (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Babziens (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rastenburg
Babziens (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rastenburg
Baccum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lingen
Bach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberwesterwaldkreis
Bach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Bach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regensburg
Bach (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Bach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ehingen
Bach und Altenberg (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Oberndorf
Bacharach (Stadt) Kreis Sankt Goar
Bacharcie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strelno
Bachau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Bachem (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Köln
Bachem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Bachenau (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neckarsulm
Bachenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altenkirchen
Bachern (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Bachetsfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Sulzbach
Bachfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sonneberg
Bachhagel (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Bachhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Bachhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Bachheim (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Donaueschingen
Bachhorst (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Konitz
Bächingen an der Brenz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Bachl (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Bächlingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gerabronn
Bachmann (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Memel
Bachmehring (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wasserburg
Bachorzew (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jarotschin
Bachorzew (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jarotschin
Bachottek (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strasburg (Westpreußen)
Bachra (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckartsberga
Bachra (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckartsberga
Bachum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Arnsberg
Bachwitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Bromberg
Bachwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Namslau
Bachwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Namslau
Bachzimmern (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Donaueschingen
Bäck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Backeln (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Backemoor (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leer
Backen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Guhrau
Bäckern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Backleben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckartsberga
Backleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckartsberga
Backnang (Stadt) Oberamt Backnang
Bacourt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Château-Salins
Bad Aibling (Markt) Bezirksamt Rosenheim
Bad Bertrich (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cochem
Bad Bramstedt, Flecken (Stadt) Kreis Segeberg
Bad Dürkheim (Stadt) Bezirksamt Neustadt (Haardt)
Bad Elster (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Bad Elster, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Bad Essen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittlage
Bad Flinsberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löwenberg
Bad Flinsberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löwenberg
Bad Harzburg (Stadt) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Bad Heilbrunn (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Tölz
Bad Kissingen (Stadt) Bezirksamt Kissingen
Bad Lauterberg im Harz, Flecken (Stadt) Kreis Osterode am Harz
Bad Liebenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meiningen
Bad Münster am Stein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Bad Nauheim (Stadt) Kreis Friedberg
Bad Neuhaus an der Saale (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Saale
Bad Niederbronn (Stadt) Kreis Hagenau
Bad Oldesloe (Stadt) Kreis Stormarn
Bad Orb (Stadt) Kreis Gelnhausen
Bad Reichenhall (Stadt) Bezirksamt Berchtesgaden
Bad Rothenfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Iburg
Bad Sachsa (Stadt) Kreis Grafschaft Hohenstein
Bad Salzhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Büdingen
Bad Salzschlirf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fulda
Bad Sassendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Bad Schönfließ (Neumark) (Stadt) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Bad Sulza (Stadt) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Bad Tölz (Markt) Bezirksamt Tölz
Bad Wildungen (Landgemeinde) Kreis der Eder
Badanhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Badbergen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Baddeckenstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg
Badeborn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ballenstedt
Badekow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Boizenburg
Badel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Badeleben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neuhaldensleben
Badeleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuhaldensleben
Badem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Baden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Achim
Baden (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Baden
Badenborn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Badendiek (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Güstrow
Badendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Badenhard (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goar
Badenhausen (Forstbezirk) Kreis Gandersheim
Badenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gandersheim
Badenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alzey
Badenstedt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Linden
Badenstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zeven
Badenweiler (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Müllheim
Baderitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Badersen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Badersleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oschersleben
Badetz (Domänenbezirk) Kreis Zerbst
Badewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Badewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zerbst
Badhof (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Bonndorf
Badingen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stendal
Badingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Badingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stendal
Badingen, Amt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Templin
Badisch-Diergarten (= Thiergarten) (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Meßkirch
Badisch-Tiergarten (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Meßkirch
Badorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Köln
Badow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wittenburg
Badra (Landgemeinde) Verwaltungsbezirk Sondershausen
Badresch (Hof) Domanialamt Stargard
Badrina (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Delitzsch
Badrina (Landgemeinde) Kreis Delitzsch
Baerl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Moers
Baesweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geilenkirchen
Bagband (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Bagdohnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Bagdohnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Bagemühl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Bagensken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Bagenz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Spremberg
Bagenz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Spremberg
Bageritz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Delitzsch
Baggen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienwerder
Baginski (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Bagniewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schwetz
Bagnitten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mohrungen
Bagnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tuchel
Bagnowen, Wald (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Bagnowenwolka (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Bagow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westhavelland
Bagow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Bagrowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schroda
Bagrowo Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Bahlburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Winsen
Bahlen (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Boizenburg
Bahlingen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Emmendingen
Bahlum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunschweig
Bahn (Stadt) Kreis Greifenhagen
Bahnau, Mühle (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Bahnbrücken (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Bretten
Bahnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow II
Bahnsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Calau
Bahnsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Calau
Bahnsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schweinitz
Bahnsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Bahra (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Breslau
Bahra (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Bahra (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mellrichstadt
Bahra (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Bahra (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna
Bahrdorf (Forstbezirk) Kreis Helmstedt
Bahrdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Bahren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sorau
Bahren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ziegenrück
Bahren (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Bahrenberg (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Schwabmünchen
Bahrenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Bahrenborstel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sulingen
Bahrenbusch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Bahrenbusch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Bahrenbusch A, C und D (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Bahrenbusch B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Bahrendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Briesen
Bahrendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wanzleben
Bahrendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Bahrenfleth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinburg
Bahrenhof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Bahrensdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Bahrensdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Bahro (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Guben
Baibeln (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stallupönen
Baienfurt (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ravensburg
Baierberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bruck (Fürstenfeldbruck)
Baierbrunn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Baiereck (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Schorndorf
Baierfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Donauwörth
Baiergrün (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Naila
Baierhaus (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sprottau
Baiern (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ebersberg
Baiernrain (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Baiersberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lebus
Baiersbronn (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Freudenstadt
Baiersdorf (Stadt) Bezirksamt Erlangen
Baiersee (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kulm
Baiershofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Zusmarshausen
Baiersröderhof (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Hanau
Baiertal (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Tauberbischofsheim
Baiertal (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Wiesloch
Baindlkirch (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Baindt (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ravensburg
Baingow (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Kattowitz
Baingow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kattowitz
Bairoda (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meiningen
Baisingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Horb
Baisweil (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaufbeuren
Baiten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Baitenhausen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Überlingen
Baitkowen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lyck
Baitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Baitzen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenstein
Bajohren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Bajohrgallen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stallupönen
Bajohr-Mitzko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Bäk (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Bakede (Landgemeinde) Kreis Springe
Bakede-Hamelspringe-Böbber-1/2 Egestorf I und II (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Springe
Bakelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Bentheim
Bakendorf, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Hagenow
Bakendorf, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Hagenow
Bakerde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meppen
Bakerode (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Samter
Bakum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Melle
Bakum (Landgemeinde) Amt Vechta
Balandszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Bälau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Balbronn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Balczewo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Baldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dirschau
Balde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittgenstein
Baldekow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Baldekow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Balden (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neidenburg
Baldenburg (Stadt) Kreis Schlochau
Baldenhain (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Baldenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlettstadt
Baldenofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Baldern (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neresheim
Balderschwang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Sonthofen
Baldersheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ochsenfurt
Baldersheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mülhausen
Baldingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Nördlingen
Balditz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Baldowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Baldowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Baldram (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienwerder
Baldringen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Balduinstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Unterlahnkreis
Balenthin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlawe
Balenthin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Balesfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Balfanz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Balfanz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Balg (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Baden
Balga (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Balga, Gut (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Balgau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Colmar
Balge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Nienburg
Balgheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Nördlingen
Balgheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Spaichingen
Balgstädt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Querfurt
Balgstädt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Querfurt
Balhorn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfhagen
Balingen (Stadt) Oberamt Balingen
Balino (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Balje (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kehdingen
Balkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Thorn
Balkhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bensheim
Balkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Weststernberg
Balkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Weststernberg
Balksen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Balkum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Ball (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saatzig
Ballamutowen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lyck
Ballau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Ballenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Belgard
Ballenberg (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Boxberg
Ballendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Ballendorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ulm
Ballenhausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Göttingen
Ballenstedt (Forstbezirk) Kreis Ballenstedt
Ballenstedt (Schloßbezirk) Kreis Ballenstedt
Ballenstedt (Stadt) Kreis Ballenstedt
Ballenstedt-Asmusstedt (Domänenbezirk) Kreis Ballenstedt
Ballenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Ballern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Ballersbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dillkreis
Ballersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Ballersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Ballethen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Darkehmen
Ballethen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Ballethgirren (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Darkehmen
Ballgarden (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Tilsit
Ballhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Ballienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Ballieth (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Ballin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Stargard
Ballingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Ballingshausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schweinfurt
Ballmertshofen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neresheim
Ballrechten (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Staufen
Ballstädt (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gotha
Ballstedt (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Ballum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tondern
Ballupönen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldap
Ballupönen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Ballupönen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Ballweiler (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Zweibrücken
Ballwitz (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Stargard
Balm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Balmertshofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neu-Ulm
Bälow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Balow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grabow
Balsbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Eberbach
Balschau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Znin
Balschkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Balschweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Balsdrey (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schivelbein
Balster (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Balster (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Balster (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dramburg
Baltadonen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Baltersweil (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Waldshut
Baltersweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Wendel
Baltmannsweiler (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Schorndorf
Baltringen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Laupheim
Baltrum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Norden
Baltruschatschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Baltruscheiten, Kirchspiel Heinrichswalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Baltruscheiten, Kirchspiel Kaukehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Baltruschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Baltruschkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Baltupönen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Balve (Landgemeinde) Kreis Arnsberg
Balz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Balzarowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Groß Strehlitz
Balzarowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Strehlitz
Balzen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Balzenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Colmar
Balzhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Krumbach
Balzhofen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Bühl
Balzholz (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Nürtingen
Balzweiler (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hohensalza
Bambe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Bamberg (Stadt) Unmittelbare Stadt Bamberg
Bambergen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Überlingen
Bamlach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Müllheim
Bamme (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westhavelland
Bamme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Bammeln (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedland
Bammental (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Heidelberg
Bammersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Forchheim
Banaskeim (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rastenburg
Banau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Frankenstein
Banau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenstein
Bandau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Bandekow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Schwerin
Bandekow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Bandekow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Boizenburg
Bandelin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Bandelow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Bandels (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Bandelstorf (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Ribnitz
Bandenitz (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Hagenow
Bandesow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Bandesow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cammin
Bandow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwaan
Bandsechow (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Bandsechow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Banfe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittgenstein
Bangast-See, Teil (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Bangschin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Danziger Höhe
Bangstede (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Banin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Karthaus
Bankau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Danziger Höhe
Bankau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schwetz
Bankau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kreuzburg
Bankau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brieg
Bankau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuzburg
Banke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Bankewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Bankholzen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Konstanz
Bankwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mogilno
Bankwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Namslau
Bankwitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Bankwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Namslau
Bankwitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Bann (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Homburg
Bannberscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Unterwesterwaldkreis
Bannemin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Bannerod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lauterbach
Banners (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Bannesdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Bannetze (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Celle
Bannewitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Bannholz (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Cham
Bannholz (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Füssen
Bannholz (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Waldshut
Banratz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Ban-Saint Martin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Bansau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Bansau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Bansen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rößel
Bansin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Bansleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Bansow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Bant (Landgemeinde) Amt Jever
Banteln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gronau
Bantikow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Bantikow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Bantin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Bantin, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Bantorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Linden
Bäntorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Bantow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bukow
Banzau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Banzendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Banzenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mülhausen
Banzenweiler (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Feuchtwangen
Banzer Wald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Staffelstein
Banzin (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wittenburg
Banzkow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Baragehlen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pillkallen
Barannen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lyck
Barannen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oletzko
Baranow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleschen
Baranow (Stadt) Kreis Kempen in Posen
Baranowen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Baranowen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Baranowen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sensburg
Baranowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rybnik
Baranowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rybnik
Baranowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schrimm
Baranowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strelno
Baranowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Baranowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Baranowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Baranowo A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strelno
Baranowo Hauland (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Barbecke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Barbelroth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bergzabern
Barbing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regensburg
Barbis (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode am Harz
Barby (Stadt) Kreis Calbe
Barby, Amt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Calbe
Barchel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bremervörde
Barchfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schmalkalden
Barchfeld an der Ilm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalfeld
Barchingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Barchlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schmiegel
Barchlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schmiegel
Barchnau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Stargard
Barcinek (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-Ost
Bardau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Bardehnen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Bardel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Bentheim
Bardenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Bardenberg (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Aachen
Bardenfleth (Landgemeinde) Amt Elsfleth
Bardenitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Barderup (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Bardewisch (Landgemeinde) Amt Elsfleth
Bardo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wreschen
Bardo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wreschen
Bärdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Münsterberg
Bärdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münsterberg
Bardowick (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Bardowiek (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Bardszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Bardüttingdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herford
Bareischkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Barenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Bärenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meisenheim
Bärenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zell
Bärenbruch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Barenbruch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Bärenbruch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Bärenbruch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Bärenbrück (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Cottbus
Bärenburg (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Barenburg, Flecken (Stadt) Kreis Sulingen
Bärenbusch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Bärenbusch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Barendorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Bärendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Bärendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabern
Barendorf, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Barendorf, Hof (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grevesmühlen
Barendt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Bäreneiche (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Bäreneichet (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Bärenfang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Bärenfels (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärenfels, Staatsforstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärengrund (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldenburg
Bärenhof (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Kattowitz
Barenhütte (Landgemeinde) Kreis Berent
Bärenklau (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Bärenklau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Bärenklau (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Guben
Bärenklau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Guben
Bärenklause (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärenklause, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärenrode (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ballenstedt
Bärenschlag (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Amberg
Bärenstein (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärenstein (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Annaberg
Bärenstein (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärenstein, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Bärental (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Neustadt
Bärenthal (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Bärenthal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saargemünd
Barenthin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Bärenwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Bärenwalde (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Barenwinkel (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schivelbein
Bärenwinkel (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Johannisburg
Bärenwinkel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rastenburg
Bärfelde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Barfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gronau
Bärfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soldin
Bärfelde (Stadt) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Barförde (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Barfußdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Barg (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Bargau (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gmünd
Bargdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Barge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stade
Barge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leer
Bargen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fraustadt
Bargen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fraustadt
Bargen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleswig
Bargen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Engen
Bargen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Sinsheim
Bargensdorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Stargard
Bargeshagen (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Doberan
Bargfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Bargfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Bargfeld (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Celle
Bargfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Bargischow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Anklam
Barglowka (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rybnik
Barglowka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rybnik
Bargmoor (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bleckede
Bargstall (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Bargstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Bargstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stade
Bargteheide (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Stormarn
Bargteheide (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Bargten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Bargum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Husum
Bärholz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Barienrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg
Barigau (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Königsee
Barig-Selbenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberlahnkreis
Baritsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jauer
Bark (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Barkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Barkelsby (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckernförde
Barken A und B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Barken C (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Barkenbrügge (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Barkenbrügge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Barkenbrügge A und F (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Barkenbrügge B und C (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Barkenfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Barkhausen (Bauerschaft) Amt Detmold
Barkhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bremervörde
Barkhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittlage
Barkhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Melle
Barkhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Minden
Barkhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Büren
Barkhorst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Barkotzen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Barkotzen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rummelsburg
Barkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Barkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifenberg
Barkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grimmen
Barkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Barkow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Lübz
Barkow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Neustadt
Barksen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rinteln
Barkvieren (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Ribnitz
Barleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolmirstedt
Barlewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stuhm
Barlin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Dargun
Barlissen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münden
Barlo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Borken
Barloggen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Berent
Barlomin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Barloschen bei Goscieszyn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Barloschen bei Wollstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Barloschno (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Stargard
Barlt (Kirchspielslandgemeinde) Kreis Süderdithmarschen
Barmbruch, Forstbezirk (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gifhorn
Barme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Verden
Barmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jülich
Barmen (Stadt) Stadtkreis Barmen
Barmenitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Barmissen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Plön
Barmke (Forstbezirk) Kreis Helmstedt
Barmke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Barmstedt (Stadt) Kreis Pinneberg
Bärnau (Stadt) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Bärnbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Oberdorf (Markt Oberdorf)
Barnbeck, Forstbezirk (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bleckede
Bärndorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hirschberg
Bärndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kötzting
Bärndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regen
Barnebeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Barneberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuhaldensleben
Barneck, Gut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Barnekow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grevesmühlen
Barner Stück (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Schwerin
Barnewitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Karthaus
Barnewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Bärngrün (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Barnhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Halle in Westfalen
Bärnhof (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Eschenbach
Bärnhöhe (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kemnath
Barnimskunow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pyritz
Barnimskunow A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Barnimskunow B und F (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Barnimskunow C (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Barnimskunow D und 1/2 A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Barnimskunow E und 1/2 A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Barnimslow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Randow
Barnin, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Crivitz
Barnin, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Crivitz
Barnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Barnitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Barnitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Barnkevitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Barnow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Bärnreuth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Berneck
Bärnsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Barnsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Barnstädt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Querfurt
Barnstedt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Barnstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Verden
Bärnstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Grafenau
Barnstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Barnstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Barnstorf (Stadtgut) Stadtgut Rostock
Barnstorf, Flecken (Stadt) Kreis Diepholz
Barnstorf-Warle (Forstbezirk) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Barnten (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hildesheim
Barntrup (Meierei) Amt Sternberg-Barntrup
Barntrup (Rittergut) Amt Sternberg-Barntrup
Barntrup (Stadt) Stadt Barntrup
Bärnzell (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bogen
Bärnzell (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regen
Baronsweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Baronweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Forbach
Barop (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hörde
Barottwitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Breslau
Barottwitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Barr (Stadt) Kreis Schlettstadt
Barraginn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gerdauen
Barrenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grevenbroich
Barrien (Landgemeinde) Kreis Syke
Barrigsen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Linden
Barrücken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Barsbek (Landgemeinde) Kreis Plön
Barsbüttel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Barschau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lüben
Barschau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüben
Barschdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Barschken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Barsdehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Barsden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Barsden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Barsdorf (Gut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Fürstenberg
Bärsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rawitsch
Bärsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Bärsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldenburg
Bärsdorf-Trach (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Bärsdorf-Trach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Barsduhnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Barsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Barsenicken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Barsikow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Barsikow I (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Barsikow II (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Barsinghausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Linden
Barskamp (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Barskewitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Saatzig
Barslack (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Barsmark (Landgemeinde) Kreis Apenrade
Barsoe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Apenrade
Barßel (Landgemeinde) Amt Friesoythe
Barst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Forbach
Bärstadt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Barstede (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Barsuhnen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Bartelsbusch (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Bartelsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Bartelsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Bartelsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rotenburg in Hannover
Bartelsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Bartelsee, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Bromberg
Bartelshagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Franzburg
Bartelshagen (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Ribnitz
Bartelshagen (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Bartelshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Briesen
Bartelstorf (Stadtgut) Stadtgut Rostock
Barten (Stadt) Kreis Rastenburg
Barten, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rastenburg
Bartenbach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Göppingen
Bartenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mülhausen
Bartenshagen (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Doberan
Bartenstein (Stadt) Kreis Friedland
Bartenstein (Stadt) Oberamt Gerabronn
Barterode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uslar
Barth (Stadt) Kreis Franzburg
Barthelmesaurach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schwabach
Bartheln (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Breslau
Barthenen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Barther Holz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Bartholomä (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gmünd
Bartikow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenhagen
Bartin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Bartin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Bartin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rummelsburg
Bärting (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Bärting (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mohrungen
Bartkamm (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Elbing
Bartken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Bartken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oletzko
Bartken (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Bartkenguth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Bartkerey (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oels
Bartkerey (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oels
Bartkowen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pillkallen
Bartlickshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Bartlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlawe
Bartlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Bartmannshagen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grimmen
Bartnig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Militsch
Bartnig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Bartolfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode am Harz
Bartoschewitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Briesen
Bartoschewitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rawitsch
Bartoschewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Bartoschken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Bartossen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lyck
Bartow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Demmin
Bartsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Bartsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Bartschdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Guhrau
Bartscheiten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Bartschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Bartschin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schubin
Bartschin (Stadt) Kreis Schubin
Bartschkühnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Bartsch-Kulm (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Bartsch-Kulm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Bartshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gandersheim
Bartukeiten (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Bartuszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Bartzkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Barum (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Barum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Barum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Baruth (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Baruth (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Baruth (Stadt) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Baruth, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Baruth, Schloß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Baruth-Dubrauer Forst (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Barver (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diepholz
Barvin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Barvin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rummelsburg
Bärwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Bärwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Münsterberg
Bärwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schildberg
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münsterberg
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Bärwalde (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Bärwalde (Neumark) (Landgemeinde) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Bärwalde A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Bärwalde C (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Bärwalde in Pommern (Stadt) Kreis Neustettin
Barwedel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Barweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adenau
Bärweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meisenheim
Barwen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Barwienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Barzdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Striegau
Barzdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Striegau
Bärzdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brieg
Bärzdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Barzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Calau
Barzlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Köslin
Barzlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köslin
Barzwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Basan (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Basan (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Basankwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Basbeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuhaus an der Oste
Basberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Bäsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bernkastel
Baschkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Krotoschin
Baschkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Krotoschin
Baschütz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Baschütz und Zieschütz, Rittergüter (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Basdahl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bremervörde
Basdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Basdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Basdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenberg
Basedow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Basedow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Basedow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Stavenhagen
Baselitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Baselitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Basenthin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Basenthin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cammin
Basien (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Braunsberg
Basien (Landgemeinde)