Gemeindeverzeichnis Deutschland 1900


Alphabetischer Teil


[Startseite] [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


- P -

 

Paadern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Paalzow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Paar (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Paaren an der Wublitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Paaren an der Wublitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Paaren im Glien (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Paaris (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rastenburg
Paarsch (Stadtgut) Stadtgut Parchim
Paarstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Angermünde
Paaschken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Paatzig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Paatzig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Paatzig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Paatzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Regenwalde
Paatzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Paballen (= Paballn) (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Paballen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pabbeln (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Insterburg
Pabbeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Pabbeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Pabbeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pabbeln, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldap
Paberdszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Pablindszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Pabstleithen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Pabstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Pabstorf, preußischer Anteil (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oschersleben
Pabuduppen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pacanowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleschen
Pacholewo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Obornik
Pacholewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Pachten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarlouis
Pachutken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Packallnischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Packalwen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Packebusch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Packerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Packern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Packhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Packieser (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Packisch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liebenwerda
Packledimmen (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Stallupönen
Packuß (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Paczkowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Padaggen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Padberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brilon
Padderow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Anklam
Paddewisch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Pademagk (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Padenstedt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kiel
Paderborn (Stadt) Kreis Paderborn
Padingbüttel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lehe
Padingkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Paditz (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Padligar (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Padligar (Landgemeinde) Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Padniewko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Padniewo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mogilno
Padrojen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Padrojen, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Insterburg
Paducken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Paffendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bergheim
Paganz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sagan
Pagdanzig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Pageldienen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Pagelienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pagelkau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Pagelkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Pagenkopf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Pagensand (Domanialgut) Landherrenschaft Marschlande
Pagensand (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pinneberg
Paggarschwienen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Paggehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Pagny bei Goin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Pagrienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Pagulbinnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pähl (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Weilheim
Pahlowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Pahlowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Pahlsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Pahna (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Pähnitz (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Pahnstangen (Landgemeinde) Amtsgerichtsbezirk Burgk
Pahren (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Schleiz
Pahrenz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Pahres (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Aisch
Paimar (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Tauberbischofsheim
Paindlkofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landshut
Paindorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfaffenhofen
Painten (Markt) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Paintner Forst (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Paitzdorf (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Paitzkofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Straubing
Pakalehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pakalnischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Pakamohren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Pakamonen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Pakawie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Samter
Pakendorf (Domänenbezirk) Kreis Zerbst
Pakendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zerbst
Pakens (Landgemeinde) Amt Jever
Pakosch (Stadt) Kreis Mogilno
Pakoslaw (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neutomischel
Pakoslaw (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rawitsch
Pakoslaw (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neutomischel
Pakoslaw (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Pakoswalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Pakowko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Pakulent (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenhagen
Pakullen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pakuswitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Pakuswitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Palapken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ragnit
Palczyn (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wreschen
Palczyn (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Palczyn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wreschen
Paleiten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Palendzie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Palendzie dolne (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Palendzie kirchlich (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Palendzie koscielne (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Palentienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Paleschken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stuhm
Palingen (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Palinkuhnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Paliszewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Czarnikau
Pallädszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Pallien (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Palling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Laufen
Pallmohnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pallowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rybnik
Pallowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rybnik
Pallubitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Karthaus
Palmbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Durlach
Palmberg (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Roding
Palmburg (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Palmersheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rheinbach
Palmierowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Palmnicken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Palmzin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Palsch (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bromberg
Palschau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Palten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Paltzschen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Paluschin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Palzem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Palzig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Palzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Palzing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Freising
Palzwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlawe
Palzwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Pamiontkowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Posen-West
Pamiontkowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Pamitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Pamletten (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Pammern (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Pammin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Arnswalde
Pammin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Pammin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Arnswalde
Pammin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dramburg
Pampin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grabow
Pampitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brieg
Pampow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Randow
Pampow, Erbpachthof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Pampow, Forstbezirk (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lüchow
Pamprin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Pamsendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Nabburg
Panewnik (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleß
Pang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rosenheim
Pangau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oels
Pangau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oels
Pange (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Pangel (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Nimptsch
Pangel-Altstadt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Nimptsch
Pangessen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Pangirren (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Memel
Panienka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jarotschin
Panigrodz, Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Panistrugga (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lyck
Panitzsch (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Pankelow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Ribnitz
Panker-Hohenfelde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Plön
Panklau (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Elbing
Panknin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Pankofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Deggendorf
Pankow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Pankow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Pannaugen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Pannecke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Pannesheide (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Aachen
Pannewitz am Taucher (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Pannewitz am Taucher, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Pannewitz bei Königswartha (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Pannewitz bei Königswartha, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Pannigkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Pannwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Pannwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Pannwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Panrod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Pansau, Domänenforst (Gemarkung) Kreis Hildburghausen
Panschenhagen (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Neustadt
Panschow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Anklam
Panschwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Kamenz
Panschwitz, Vorwerk (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Kamenz
Pansdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Pansdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Pansdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Pansevitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Pansfelde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Pansfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Pansin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Saatzig
Pansin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saatzig
Pansow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifswald
Pantau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tuchel
Pantelitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Franzburg
Panten (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Lüben
Panten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Panten (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Panten, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Pantenburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittlich
Panthenau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Panthenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Pantlitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Panwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Meseritz
Panzerei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Panzerin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schivelbein
Panzerin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schivelbein
Panzerlauken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Panzing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eggenfelden
Panzkau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Striegau
Panzkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Striegau
Panzow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bukow
Panzweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Simmern
Panzweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zell
Paoß-Wißbarren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Paparzin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kulm
Papau, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Papau, Freischulzengut (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Papau, Kämmereigut (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Papenbruch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Papenburg (Stadt) Kreis Aschendorf
Papendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Papendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Papendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Papendorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Toitenwinkel
Papenhagen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Papenhagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Franzburg
Papenhagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grimmen
Papenhausen (Rittergut) Amt Schötmar
Papenhöfen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Höxter
Papenhusen (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Papenrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Papenzin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Päpinghausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Minden
Papitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Papitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Cottbus
Papitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Paplacken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Paplauken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Paplienen, Kirchspiel Schirwindt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Paplienen, Kirchspiel Willuhnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Paplitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Paplitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow II
Paplitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Paplitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow II
Pappelau (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Blaubeuren
Pappelberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Witkowo
Pappelhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Pappenberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eschenbach
Pappendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Pappenheim (Stadt) Bezirksamt Weißenburg
Papperten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Pappritz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Papproth (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Spremberg
Papproth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Spremberg
Papreadupchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Papritzfelde (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Paprodter See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Paprodtken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lötzen
Papros (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strelno
Paprotsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neutomischel
Paprotzan (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pleß
Paprotzan (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleß
Papsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Päpsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sulingen
Papstdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna
Papsten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Papuschienen (Anteil Kreis Labiau) (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Papuschienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Papuschienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Papuschienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Papuschienen, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Paradawe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Paradeninken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Insterburg
Paradies (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Meseritz
Paradies (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mohrungen
Paradies (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meseritz
Paradies, Seminargut (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Meseritz
Paradiese (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Paradow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Koschmin
Paraschin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lauenburg in Pommern
Parber (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Gadebusch
Parchanie (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Parchanie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Parchau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lüben
Parchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Karthaus
Parchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüben
Parchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Parchen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow II
Parchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow II
Parchim (Stadt) Stadt Parchim
Parchlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Parchow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Bukow
Parchow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Parchtitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rügen
Parchwitz (Stadt) Kreis Liegnitz
Parchwitz, Schloßgemeinde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Parchwitz, Schloßgut (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Parczew (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostrowo
Parczew-Westrza (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostrowo
Pareisgirren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Parensen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Göttingen
Paretz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Paretz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Parey (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Parey an der Elbe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow II
Parey an der Elbe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow II
Pareyken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Pareyken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wehlau
Pargow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Randow
Parin (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grevesmühlen
Paring (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rottenburg
Paringen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Paritz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bunzlau
Park (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Parkentin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Doberan
Parkitten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heilsberg
Parkow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bützow
Parkowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Parkstein (Markt) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Waldnaab
Parkstetten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Straubing
Parlack (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Parleib (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Parleiten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfaffenhofen
Parlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schwetz
Parlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Parlin A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Naugard
Parlin B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Naugard
Parlin, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Parlin, Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Parlinek, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Parlinek, Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Parlösenwolka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Parlow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angermünde
Parlow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Parmen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Templin
Parmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Parnehnen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Parnewinkel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bremervörde
Parnow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Köslin
Parnow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köslin
Parösken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Parow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Parpahren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stuhm
Parpart (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifenberg
Parpart (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Parpart (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köslin
Parpart (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Parsau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Parsberg (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Parsberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Miesbach
Parsberg (Markt) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Parschau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Parschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Parschkau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Putzig
Parschütz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Putzig
Parschwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Parsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ebersberg
Parsit (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Parsken (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Graudenz
Parsko (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schmiegel
Parsow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Köslin
Parsow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köslin
Parsteinwerder (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angermünde
Partenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oppenheim
Partenkirchen (Markt) Bezirksamt Garmisch
Partenstein (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Lohr
Partenstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Lohr
Partheinen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Partsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rastenburg
Partschefeld (Landgemeinde) Westkreis
Paruchowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jarotschin
Parungaln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Paruschke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Flatow
Parusewo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wreschen
Parwark (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Parwischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Parwolken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Paryz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Znin
Parzenczew (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jarotschin
Parzenczewo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schmiegel
Parzenczewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schmiegel
Parzynow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schildberg
Parzynow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schildberg
Paschel (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Paschkerwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Paschkerwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Paschmackern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Paschwentschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Paschwirgsten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Paschwitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Paschwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Delitzsch
Päse (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Pasenbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dachau
Pasenow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Stargard
Paserin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Luckau
Paserin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Pasewalk (Stadt) Kreis Ueckermünde
Pasewark (Landgemeinde) Kreis Danziger Niederung
Pasieka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Pasierby (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gostyn
Pasing (Stadt) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Paska (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ziegenrück
Paskallwen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Paske (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Pasken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Paskirsnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Paslöpen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pillkallen
Paß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Passade (Landgemeinde) Kreis Plön
Passargenmühle (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Passarien (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedland
Passarien (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Passau (Stadt) Unmittelbare Stadt Passau
Paßbruch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Paßditz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Passee (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bukow
Passek (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ratibor
Passendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Merseburg
Passendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neurode
Passendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Passenheim (Stadt) Kreis Ortelsburg
Passentin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Belgard
Passentin (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Stavenhagen
Passiecken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Tarnowitz
Passin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bützow
Paßlack (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedland
Passon-Reisgen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Passow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angermünde
Passow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grimmen
Passow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Angermünde
Passow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Gadebusch
Passow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Pastern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rastenburg
Pasterwitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Breslau
Pasterwitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Pastetten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Erding
Pastin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Pastitz (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Pastitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Pastow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Toitenwinkel
Pastwisko (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Graudenz
Paszelgsten (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Tilsit
Paszelischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Paszieszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Paszleidszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Paszuiszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Paszuiszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Patersbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kusel
Patersberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goarshausen
Paterschobensee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Patersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Viechtach
Patershäuser Hof (Selbständige Gemarkung) Kreis Offenbach
Patersholz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hilpoltstein
Patersort (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Paterswalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wehlau
Pathaunen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Pathaunen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Pathendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Pathendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Patilszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Patilszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Patilszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Patimbern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pätow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Hagenow
Pätow, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Hagenow
Patrajahnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Patranken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Patrich und Mühlberg (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Weißenburg
Patricken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Pätrow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Gadebusch
Patschewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Karthaus
Patschkau (Stadt) Kreis Neiße
Patschkey (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oels
Patschkey (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oels
Pätschow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Pattendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rottenburg
Pattenham (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Traunstein
Pattenham (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Griesbach
Pattensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Winsen
Pattensen (Stadt) Kreis Springe
Pattern bei Aldenhoven (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jülich
Pattern bei Mersch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jülich
Patthorst (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Halle in Westfalen
Patul (Landgemeinde) Kreis Karthaus
Patylszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Pätz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Patzetz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Calbe
Patzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rügen
Pätzig bei Schönfließ (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Pätzig bei Schönfließ (Landgemeinde) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Patzig, Hof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Patzschwig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Paudelwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Paudling (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rößel
Paudritzsch, Vorwerk (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Pauern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Paugen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Paulau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brieg
Paulehnen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Paulen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Paulicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Paulienen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Paulina (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Paulinen (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Bromberg
Pauliner Wiese (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Oberschlesien)
Paulinzella (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Paulinzella I (Waldbezirk) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Paulinzella II (Waldbezirk) Landratsamt Königsee
Paulinzella III (Waldbezirk) Landratsamt Königsee
Paulken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Paul-Narmund (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Paulschütz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Paulschütz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Paulsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Marienwerder
Paulsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gnesen
Paulsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Namslau
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cammin
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grätz
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Namslau
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabrze
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Paulsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Paulsfelde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Posen-West
Paulsgut (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Paulshain (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Paulsheim (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jarotschin
Paulshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Paulshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Paulsmühle (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wirsitz
Paulstal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Paulswalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Angerburg
Paulswiese (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bomst
Paulswiese (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Pault (Selbständiger Gemarkungsbezirk) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Paulushofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Pauluszell (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vilsbiburg
Paulwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Paulwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenstein
Paulwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Paunsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Paunsdorf, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Paunzhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Freising
Paupeln-Peter (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Pauperischken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederung
Paupitzsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Delitzsch
Pausa (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Pausa, Staatsforstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Pauscha (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Weißenfels
Pauscha (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Pauschwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Pausin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Pausitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Pausitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Pausitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Paußnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Torgau
Paustern (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Pautkandszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pautzfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Forchheim
Pautzsch (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Pavelsbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Pavelschöwe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Pavelschöwe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Pawarszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Pawarutschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pawelau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Pawelau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Pawellau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Paweln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Pawelwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Pawelwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Päwesin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Pawidlaugken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Pawlau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ratibor
Pawlau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ratibor
Pawlicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Pawlow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleschen
Pawlowice (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Posen-West
Pawlowice (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Pawlowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lissa
Pawlowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pleß
Pawlowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Pawlowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lissa
Pawlowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleß
Pawlowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Pawlowitzke (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cosel
Pawlowitzke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cosel
Pawlowke (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bromberg
Pawlowko (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Pawlowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Pawlowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Witkowo
Pawlowo bei Gollantsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Pawlowo bei Schokken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Pawlowo bei Schokken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Pawlozinnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Pawonkau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lublinitz
Pawonkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lublinitz
Paxförde (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Neuhaldensleben
Payszeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Peadauschke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Pech (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bonn
Pechau (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow I
Pechau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Pechern (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sagan
Pechern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sagan
Pechgraben (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kulmbach
Pechlüge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schwerin (Warthe)
Pechofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Pechofener Wald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Pechteich (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Pechteich, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Pechtelsgrün (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Auerbach
Pechüle (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Peckatel (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Peckatel (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Stavenhagen
Peckeloh (Landgemeinde) Kreis Halle in Westfalen
Peckelsheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Warburg
Peckensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Peckfitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gardelegen
Peda (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Peenemünde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Peenemünde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Peertz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Peeselin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Peeselin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Demmin
Peest A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlawe
Peest A (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Peest B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlawe
Peest B (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Peesten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kulmbach
Peetsch (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Mirow
Peetsch (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Crivitz
Peetzig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angermünde
Peetzig (Oder) (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Peetzig (Oder) (Landgemeinde) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Peetzig (Oder), Oberförsterei-Anteil (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Peez (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Toitenwinkel
Peffingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Pegau (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Pegelow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Saatzig
Pegelow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saatzig
Pegestorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Pegnitz (Stadt) Bezirksamt Pegnitz
Pehlitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angermünde
Pehlitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedeberg (Neumark)
Pehlitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedeberg (Neumark)
Pehmen-Bredenbek (Landgemeinde) Kreis Plön
Pehritzsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Delitzsch
Pehsken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienwerder
Peicherwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neumarkt
Peickwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Peickwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Peilau, Oberhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Reichenbach
Peilau, Rother Hof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Reichenbach
Peilau, Schlösselhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Reichenbach
Peilau, Seidlitzhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Reichenbach
Peine (Stadt) Kreis Peine
Peingdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Melle
Peising (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Peiskam (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Peiskern (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Peiskern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Peiskersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Reichenbach
Peiskersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Reichenbach
Peiskerwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neumarkt
Peiskerwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neumarkt
Peiskretscham (Stadt) Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Peiß (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Peißen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Peißen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalkreis
Peissen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinburg
Peißnick (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gerdauen
Peisterwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Peisterwitz, Brieger Anteil (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Brieg
Peisterwitz, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ohlau
Peiswitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Peiting (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Schongau
Peiting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schongau
Peitschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sensburg
Peitz (Forstgutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Peitz (Stadt) Landkreis Cottbus
Peitz, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Peitz, Hüttenwerk (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Peitz, Rittervorwerk (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Pelchenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Pelczyn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Peldszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Pelkeninken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wehlau
Pelkum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hamm
Pelkwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Pellehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Pellehnen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Pelleiken-Klaus (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Pellen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Pelleninken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pellheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dachau
Pellingen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Pellkawen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Pellndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Pelludszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Pellworm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Husum
Pelm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Pelohnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wehlau
Pelplin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dirschau
Pelplin, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dirschau
Pelsin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Anklam
Peltre (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Peltschütz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Breslau
Peltschütz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ohlau
Peltschütz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Peltschütz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Pelzau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Pemeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Pemfling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Pempau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Karthaus
Pempen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Pempersin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Flatow
Pemplow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Pempowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gostyn
Pempowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gostyn
Penchowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Pendrinnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Penglitten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Penig (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Penig, Lehnsherrschaft (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Penk (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mallersdorf
Penkefitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Penken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Penkendorf (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Penkendorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Penkow (Allodialgut) Klosteramt Malchow
Penkuhl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Penkun (Stadt) Kreis Randow
Penkun, Schloß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Randow
Penna (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Pennacken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gumbinnen
Pennekow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlawe
Pennekow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Pennewitt (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Pennewitz (Landgemeinde) Verwaltungsbezirk Gehren
Pennigbüttel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Pennigsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow II
Pennigsehl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Nienburg
Pennrich (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Pennrich, Allodialgut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Pensau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Thorn
Pensin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Pensin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Demmin
Penskowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Filehne
Pensylvanien (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oststernberg
Pente (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Pentekinnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Pentin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Penting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Penting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Pentkowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Pentkowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Pentling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Stadtamhof
Pentsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Pentz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Pentz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Demmin
Pentzken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neidenburg
Penzendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schwabach
Penzenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Nürnberg
Penzenreuth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eschenbach
Penzenried (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Deggendorf
Penzig (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Görlitz
Penzig, Dominium (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Görlitz
Penzin (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Crivitz
Penzin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bützow
Penzing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landsberg
Penzing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wasserburg
Penzlin (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Penzlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Penzlin (Stadt) Stadt Penzlin
Pepelow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bukow
Peplin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Konitz
Peppenhöchstädt (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Aisch
Peppenkum (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Zweibrücken
Perach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Altötting
Perasdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bogen
Perbanden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Percha (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Perchting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Perdöhl, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Perdöhl, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Perdöl (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Plön
Perdollen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Perebüll (Landgemeinde) Kreis Apenrade
Peremtienen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Peres (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Peres, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Pergusen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Peritz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Perkallen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gumbinnen
Perkam (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Straubing
Perkappen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Perkappen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Perkau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedland
Perkowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Perkuhnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Perkuhnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Perkuiken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Perkuiken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Perkunischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Perl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Perlach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Perlacher Forst (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Perlas (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Auerbach
Perleberg (Stadt) Kreis Westprignitz
Perlesreut (Markt) Bezirksamt Wolfstein
Perletzhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Perlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lauenburg in Pommern
Perlin (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wittenburg
Permauern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Perniek (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Pernitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Perouse (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Leonberg
Perow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Perpolken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Persanzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Perschau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Perschau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Perscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goar
Perscheln (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Perscheln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Perschkenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grottkau
Perschütz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Perschütz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Persebeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hörde
Persing (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Perteltnicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Pertolzhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Peruschen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Peruschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Perver (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Perwallkischken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederung
Perwenitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Perwenitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Perwilten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Perwilten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Perzyce (Landgemeinde) Kreis Krotoschin
Pesch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gladbach
Pesch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleiden
Peschicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Peseckendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wanzleben
Peskojen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Memel
Pesseln (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Darkehmen
Pesseln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Pessenburgheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Pessin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Pessin I (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westhavelland
Pessin II und III (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westhavelland
Pessin IV, V und VI (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westhavelland
Pestenacker (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landsberg
Pesterwitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Pestlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stuhm
Peteraten (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Peterawe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Samter
Petereithelen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Petereitschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Peterfecking (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Peterfitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Peterfitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Peterhof (Landgemeinde)