Gemeindeverzeichnis Deutschland 1900


Alphabetischer Teil


[Startseite] [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


- T -

 

Taabern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mohrungen
Taaken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rotenburg in Hannover
Taarning (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hadersleben
Taarstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleswig
Taben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geestemünde
Taben-Rodt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Taberbrück (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Taberbrück, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Taberbrück, Oberförsterei-Anteil (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Taberlack (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angerburg
Taberwiese (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rastenburg
Tabing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Traunstein
Täbingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Rottweil
Taborowisno (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löbau
Tachbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hildburghausen
Tacherting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Traunstein
Taching (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Laufen
Tackau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Tacken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Taczanow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pleschen
Taczanow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleschen
Tadden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lauenburg in Pommern
Tadelwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Frankenstein
Tadelwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenstein
Tadeuszewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Tafelbude (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Täferrot (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gmünd
Täfertingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Augsburg
Tafertshofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Illertissen
Tafertsweiler (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Tagewerben (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Tagmersheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Donauwörth
Tagolsheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Tagsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Taiding (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Deggendorf
Tailfingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Balingen
Tailfingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Herrenberg
Taimbach (Forstbezirk) Landratsamt Coburg
Taimbach (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Coburg
Taimering (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regensburg
Tairnbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Wiesloch
Taisersdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Überlingen
Taiting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Talbendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lüben
Talbendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüben
Taldorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ravensburg
Talfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-Ost
Talge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Talge-Wilsten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lingen
Talheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Angerburg
Talheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Heilbronn
Talheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Rottenburg
Talheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Tuttlingen
Talheim (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Engen
Talingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Talkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Talken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lötzen
Talken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lyck
Talle (Bauerschaft) Amt Hohenhausen
Tallensen-Echtorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bückeburg
Tallensen-Echtorf-Alt- und Neuseggebruch-Deinsen-Brummershop (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bückeburg
Talling (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bernkastel
Talpitten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Talsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Talten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sensburg
Talter See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Taltitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Taltitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Taltowisko See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Taltowisko-See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Tambach (Forstbezirk) Landratsamt Ohrdruf
Tambach (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Ohrdruf
Tambuchshof (Gutsbezirk) Landratsamt Ohrdruf
Tamm (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ludwigsburg
Tammendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Crossen
Tammendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Crossen
Tammendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Tammowischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Tamnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Crossen
Tampadel (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Tamsel (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Tamsel (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Tandern (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Aichach
Tandslet (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sonderburg
Tangeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Tangen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bütow
Tangendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Tangendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Winsen
Tangermünde (Stadt) Kreis Stendal
Tangersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Tangnitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Tangrim (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Tangstedt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stormarn
Tangstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pinneberg
Tangstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Taniborz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Tankenhagen (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Tankow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedeberg (Neumark)
Tankow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedeberg (Neumark)
Tann (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Wasserburg
Tann (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hersfeld
Tann (Markt) Bezirksamt Pfarrkirchen
Tann (Stadt) Kreis Gersfeld
Tanna (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zeitz
Tanna (Stadt) Landratsamt Schleiz
Tannach (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Amberg
Tannau (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Tettnang
Tannberg (Waldbezirk) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Tanndorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Tanne (Forstbezirk) Kreis Blankenburg
Tanne (Landgemeinde) Kreis Blankenburg
Tanneberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Tanneberg (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Tanneberg (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Tanneberg, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Tannegg (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Bonndorf
Tannenberg (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Schongau
Tannenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Tannenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rotenburg in Hessen-Nassau
Tannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Tannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neiße
Tannenberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schongau
Tannenberg (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Annaberg
Tannenberg, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Annaberg
Tannenbergsthal (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Auerbach
Tannenbergsthal, Staatsforstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Auerbach
Tannendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pleß
Tannendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pleß
Tannendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schildberg
Tannenhaus, Staatsforstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Auerbach
Tannenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Tannenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Tannenhof (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Tannenhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gnesen
Tannenhorst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Tannenkirch (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Lörrach
Tannenrode (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schildberg
Tannenrode (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Graudenz
Tannenwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Tannenwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pillkallen
Tannepöls (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitterfeld
Tännesberg (Markt) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Tännesberger Wald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Tannewitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Tannfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kulmbach
Tannhagen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Tannhausen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Waldenburg
Tannhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldenburg
Tannhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ellwangen
Tannhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Waldsee
Tannheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Tannheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Leutkirch
Tannheim (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Donaueschingen
Tannhofen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hohensalza
Tännich (Waldbezirk) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Tannroda (Stadt) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Tannsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Tannwald (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Tantow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Randow
Tanz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glatz
Tanzberg (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Tapfheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Tapiau (= Imten), Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Tapiau (Stadt) Kreis Wehlau
Taplacken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wehlau
Taplacken, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Tappelkeim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Tappenbeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Tappendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Tarbek (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Tarce (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jarotschin
Tarchalin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rawitsch
Tarchalin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Tarchwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Münsterberg
Tarchwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münsterberg
Tarczyn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strasburg (Westpreußen)
Tarforst (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Targoszyce (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Koschmin
Targowagorka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Targowagurka (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schroda
Targowagurka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Targowagurka Hauland (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Targowisko (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löbau
Targowisko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löbau
Targowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schmiegel
Targownica (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mogilno
Tarkowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Tarkowo Hauland (Landgemeinde) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Tarmen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Tarmitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Tarmow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Tarmstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zeven
Tarnast (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Trebnitz
Tarnast (Landgemeinde) Kreis Trebnitz
Tarnau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Frankenstein
Tarnau (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Tarnau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Tarnau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenstein
Tarnau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Tarnau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Tarnau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Tarnau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Tarnefitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gardelegen
Tarnewitz (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Tarnewitzerhagen (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grevesmühlen
Tarnitze (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Falkenberg
Tarnitze (Landgemeinde) Kreis Falkenberg
Tarnow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Tarnow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Regenwalde
Tarnow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bützow
Tarnow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Stavenhagen
Tarnow, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Warin
Tarnowce (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neutomischel
Tarnowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brieg
Tarnowitz (Stadt) Kreis Tarnowitz
Tarnowke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Flatow
Tarnowko (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strelno
Tarnowko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Tarnowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Posen-West
Tarnowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schroda
Tarnowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strelno
Tarnowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Tarnowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Tarnowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Tarnowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Tarp (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Tarpen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Guhrau
Tarpen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Guhrau
Tarpienen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Tarpupönen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Tarpupönen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Tarpupp (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Tarputschen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Darkehmen
Tarputschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Tarputschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Tarquinpol (Landgemeinde) Kreis Château-Salins
Tartarren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Tarthun (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wanzleben
Tarup (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Tarwieden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Tarxdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Tarzow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Mecklenburg
Taschau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schwetz
Taschauerfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schwetz
Taschenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Prenzlau
Taschenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Brieg
Taschenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Münsterberg
Taschenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brieg
Taschenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münsterberg
Taschendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Taschendorf (Markt) Bezirksamt Scheinfeld
Taschenhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Taschenhof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldberg-Haynau
Taschieten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Tasdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Tasdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Tasdorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kiel
Tassau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glatz
Tastrup (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Tastungen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Worbis
Tastungen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Worbis
Tatarren (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Darkehmen
Tatenberg (Landgemeinde) Landherrenschaft Marschlande
Tatendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Tätendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Tatern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Tating (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eiderstedt
Tatow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Bukow
Tatschow, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwaan
Tätschwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Tattamischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Tattamischken, Abbau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Tattenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rosenheim
Tattischau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Tattischau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tost-Gleiwitz
Tatzken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Taubach (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Taubenbach (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Amberg
Taubenbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfarrkirchen
Taubenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalfeld
Taubendorf (Forstgutsbezirk) Landkreis Guben
Taubendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neidenburg
Taubendorf (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Graudenz
Taubendorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Guben
Taubenfließ (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Tuchel
Taubenheim (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Taubenheim (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Löbau
Taubenheim, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Taubenpreskeln (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Taubensee (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Berchtesgaden
Taubenthal (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Mühlhausen
Taubenwalde, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Znin
Tauberbischofsheim (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Tauberbischofsheim
Tauberfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Tauberrettersheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ochsenfurt
Tauberscheckenbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Tauberzell (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rothenburg ob der Tauber
Taubnitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Striegau
Taubnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Striegau
Taucha (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Taucha (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Taucha, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Tauche (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Tauche (Landgemeinde) Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Tauchel (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sorau
Tauchel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sorau
Taucherwald, Forstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Tauchlitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zeitz
Tauchritz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Görlitz
Tauchritz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Görlitz
Tauenzin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lauenburg in Pommern
Tauenzinow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Tauer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Tauer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Tauer (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Cottbus
Tauer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Tauer, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Cottbus
Tauerkallen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Tauerzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oststernberg
Taufkirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Erding
Taufkirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mühldorf
Taufkirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Taufkirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eggenfelden
Taugwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naumburg
Tauhardt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckartsberga
Tauhardt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckartsberga
Taukenischken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stallupönen
Taukitten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Taulen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Taulensee (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Taulensee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Taumlitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Taupadel (Landgemeinde) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Taupadel (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Tauperlitz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hof
Taura (Landgemeinde) Kreis Torgau
Taura (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Taurothenen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Tausa (Landgemeinde) V. Verwaltungbezirk (Neustadt)
Tauscha (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Tauscha (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Tauscha, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Tauschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Tauschwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liebenwerda
Tauschwitz (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Tautenburg (Forstbezirk) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Tautenburg (Landgemeinde) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Tautendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Tautendorf (Landgemeinde) Westkreis
Tautenhain (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Tautenhain (Landgemeinde) Westkreis
Tautenhain (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Tautewalde (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Tautischken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ragnit
Tautischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Tautschillen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Tautschken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neidenburg
Tawe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Tawell (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Tawellningken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Tawellningken, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederung
Tawellningken, Oberförsterei-Anteil (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Tawern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Taxa (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dachau
Taxöldener Forst (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Taxöldern (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Tayta-See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Techelsdorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kiel
Techelwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Techentin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grabow
Techentin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Lübz
Techin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Techlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grimmen
Techlipp (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Technitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Technow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schivelbein
Techow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Techritz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Techritz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Techwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zeitz
Tecklenburg (Stadt) Kreis Tecklenburg
Teendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Teetz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Tegau (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Schleiz
Tegel (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Tegel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Tegel, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Tegel, Schloß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Tegelhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Tegernau (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Schopfheim
Tegernbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bruck (Fürstenfeldbruck)
Tegernbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mühldorf
Tegernbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfaffenhofen
Tegernbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rottenburg
Tegernheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Stadtamhof
Tegernsee (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Miesbach
Tegge, Forstbezirk (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gronau
Tegkwitz (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Teglingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meppen
Teich (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Bentheim
Teicha (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Teicha (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Teicha (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalkreis
Teicha, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Teichau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Striegau
Teichau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Striegau
Teichdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sorau
Teichel (Stadt) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Teichenau (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Teichenau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Schweidnitz
Teichhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Freystadt
Teichhof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Freystadt
Teichhütte (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gandersheim
Teichlosen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Teichnitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Teichnitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Teichröda (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Teichrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Teichvorwerk (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Nimptsch
Teichweiden (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Teichwitz (Landgemeinde) V. Verwaltungbezirk (Neustadt)
Teichwolframsdorf (Landgemeinde) V. Verwaltungbezirk (Neustadt)
Teinach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Calw
Teisbach (Markt) Bezirksamt Dingolfing
Teisendorf (Markt) Bezirksamt Laufen
Teising (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Altötting
Teisnach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Viechtach
Teistimmen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rößel
Teistungen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Worbis
Teistungen, Unterhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Worbis
Teistungenburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Worbis
Teklimysl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kosten
Teklinow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kempen in Posen
Teldau (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Boizenburg
Telgte (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Peine
Telgte (Stadt) Landkreis Münster
Telgte, Kirchspiel (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Münster
Telkwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stuhm
Tellerhammer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hildburghausen
Tellerhäuser (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Schwarzenberg
Tellig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zell
Tellingstedt (Kirchspielslandgemeinde) Kreis Norderdithmarschen
Tellmer (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Tellow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Tellschütz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Tellsruh (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Telschow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Teltow (Stadt) Kreis Teltow
Telz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Temmels (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Temmenhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Blaubeuren
Temnick (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Saatzig
Temnick (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saatzig
Tempel (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Tempel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oststernberg
Tempelberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lebus
Tempelberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lebus
Tempelburg (Stadt) Kreis Neustettin
Tempelfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Tempelfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberbarnim
Tempelhof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Tempelhof (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Templin (Stadt) Kreis Templin
Tempzin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Temritz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Tengen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Engen
Tengern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lübbecke
Tengling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Laufen
Tengutten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Teningen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Emmendingen
Tenkieten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Tenkitten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Tenknitten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Tenne- und Minze-Wiesen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heydekrug
Tennenbach (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Emmendingen
Tennenlohe (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Erlangen
Tennenlohe (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Erlangen
Tennschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Tennstedt (Stadt) Kreis Langensalza
Tensfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Tentelingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Forbach
Tentschel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Tenze (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Güstrow
Tenzerow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Teplingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Teplitz (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Tepliwoda (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Münsterberg
Tepliwoda (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münsterberg
Terborg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leer
Terespotocke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grätz
Tergast (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Emden
Tergewisch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löbau
Terkelsbüll (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tondern
Terkelstoft (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Termlack (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heilsberg
Terpen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Terpitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Terpitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Terpitzsch (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Terppe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Spremberg
Terpt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Calau
Terpt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Calau
Terrauben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Terreschewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löbau
Terwen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diedenhofen
Teschenau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cosel
Teschenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cosel
Teschenbrügge (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Boizenburg
Teschenbusch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schivelbein
Teschendorf (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Ribnitz
Teschendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Teschendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Teschendorf (Hof) Domanialamt Stargard
Teschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Teschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Regenwalde
Teschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dramburg
Teschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Teschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Isenhagen
Teschendorf auf Fehmarn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Teschenhagen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Teschenmoschel (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kirchheimbolanden
Teschenwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Teschow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Bukow
Teschow (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Teschow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Teschow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Neukalen
Teschvitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Tespe (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Tessenow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Tessensdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stuhm
Tessin (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wittenburg
Tessin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Boizenburg
Tessin (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Crivitz
Tessin (Stadt) Stadt Tessin
Tessin A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Köslin
Tessin B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Köslin
Testorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oldenburg
Testorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Testorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Testorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Testorf, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Testorfer Steinfort (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Tetenbüll (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eiderstedt
Tetendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soltau
Tetenhusen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleswig
Tetenhusener Moor (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Schleswig
Teterchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Teterow (Stadt) Stadt Teterow
Tetingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Tetschendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Tetta (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Görlitz
Tettau (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Teuschnitz
Tettau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Tettau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hoyerswerda
Tettau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Teuschnitz
Tettau (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Glauchau
Tettenborn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Hohenstein
Tettenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Laufen
Tettens (Landgemeinde) Amt Jever
Tettenwang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Tettenweis (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Griesbach
Tettingen-Butzdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Tettnang (Stadt) Oberamt Tettnang
Tettscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Tetz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jülich
Tetzitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Tetzlaff (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gostyn
Tetzlaffshagen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Tetzlaffshagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cammin
Teublitz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Burglengenfeld
Teuchatz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bamberg I
Teuchel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Teuchern (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Weißenfels
Teuchern (Stadt) Landkreis Weißenfels
Teuditz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Merseburg
Teuditz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Teuerting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Teufelsmoor (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Teugn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Teunz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Teupitz (Stadt) Kreis Teltow
Teupitz, Schloß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Teltow
Teuritz, altenburgischer Anteil (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Teurow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Teltow
Teurow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Teuschnitz (Stadt) Bezirksamt Teuschnitz
Teusin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Teusin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Demmin
Teutendorf (Landgemeinde) Landgebiet Lübeck
Teutendorf (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Ribnitz
Teutleben (Landgemeinde) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Teutleben (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gotha
Teutschenthal (= Haus Würdenburg) (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mansfelder Seekreis
Teutschneureut (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Karlsruhe
Teveren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geilenkirchen
Tewel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soltau
Tews Woos (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Dömitz
Texeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Teyendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Thaden (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rendsburg
Thaden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Thaiden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gersfeld
Thaining (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landsberg
Thal (Forstbezirk) Landratsamt Waltershausen
Thal (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neu-Ulm
Thal (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Waltershausen
Thal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pyrmont
Thal bei Drulingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabern
Thal bei Maursmünster (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabern
Thalau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gersfeld
Thalbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Thalberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Thalberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liebenwerda
Thalberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wegscheid
Thalböckelheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Thalborn (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Thalbürgel (Landgemeinde) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Thaldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Seekreis
Thaldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Querfurt
Thaldorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Thale (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Aschersleben
Thale (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aschersleben
Thale, Rittergut (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Aschersleben
Thalebra (Landgemeinde) Verwaltungsbezirk Ebeleben
Thaleiken-Jakob (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Thaleischweiler (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pirmasens
Thalen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Thälendorf (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Rudolstadt
Thalexweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ottweiler
Thalfang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bernkastel
Thalfingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neu-Ulm
Thalhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuwied
Thalhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Aichach
Thalhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Freising
Thalheim (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Bromberg
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitterfeld
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Limburg
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Erding
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hersbruck
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Thalheim (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Chemnitz
Thalhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaufbeuren
Thalhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Oberdorf (Markt Oberdorf)
Thalitter (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenberg
Thalkirchdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Sonthofen
Thalkleinich (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zell
Thalleben (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Frankenhausen
Thallichtenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Wendel
Thallwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Thallwitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Thalmannsfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Weißenburg
Thalmassing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regensburg
Thalmässing (Markt) Bezirksamt Hilpoltstein
Thalschütz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Thalszenten (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Thalussen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lyck
Thalwenden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenstadt
Thalwinkel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Querfurt
Thambach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mühldorf
Thamm (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Thamm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Calau
Thamm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Thammenhain (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Thammenhain, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Thamsbrück (Stadt) Kreis Langensalza
Thandorf (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Thangelstedt (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Thanham (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Griesbach
Thanhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Thanheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Hechingen
Thanheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Amberg
Thanhof (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Thanhof, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Thann (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Thann (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Feuchtwangen
Thann (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Coburg
Thann (Stadt) Kreis Thann
Thann [Amtsgericht Beilngries] (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Thann [Amtsgericht Riedenburg] (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Thanndorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Habelschwerdt
Thanndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eggenfelden
Thannenkirch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rappoltsweiler
Thannhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Thannhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Gunzenhausen
Thannhausen (Markt) Bezirksamt Krumbach
Thanning (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Thannstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Thannweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlettstadt
Thänsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifenhagen
Thänsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenhagen
Thansüß (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Amberg
Tharandt (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Tharandt, Staatsforstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Altstadt
Tharau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Tharau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Tharden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Tharlang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lissa
Tharnau bei Grottkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grottkau
Tharnau bei Ottmachau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grottkau
Tharnau bei Ottmachau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grottkau
Thauer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Thauer (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Thauer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Thedingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Forbach
Thedinghausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunschweig
Theene (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Theenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Halle in Westfalen
Theerbude (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oletzko
Theeren (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Theeren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Theerofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Czarnikau
Theerwisch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ortelsburg
Theerwisch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Theerwischwolka (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ortelsburg
Theerwischwolka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Theerwischwolla (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Theeschütz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Theesdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Theesen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bielefeld
Theeßen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow I
Theeßen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Thegenwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Thegsten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heilsberg
Theilenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Gunzenhausen
Theilheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schweinfurt
Theilheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Würzburg
Theinfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kissingen
Theinheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Haßfurt
Theiningsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Theisa (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liebenwerda
Theisau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Lichtenfels
Theisbergstegen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kusel
Theisenort (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kronach
Theisewitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Theisewitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Theißen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Theißing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ingolstadt
Theissower See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Thekla (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Theley (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ottweiler
Thelkow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Themar (Stadt) Kreis Hildburghausen
Thenried (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kötzting
Theobaldshof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gersfeld
Theresia (Landgemeinde) Kreis Czarnikau
Theresienau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Theresienhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bublitz
Theresienlust (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Krotoschin
Thesau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Thesdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pinneberg
Thesenvitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rügen
Thesingfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Bentheim
Theuderau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ohlau
Theuern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sagan
Theuern (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Amberg
Theuern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sonneberg
Theuernitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Theuma (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Theusdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Theut (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Thewelkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Thewellen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Theweln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Thiede (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolfenbüttel
Thielau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Thielau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Thielbeer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterburg
Thielitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Görlitz
Thielitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Görlitz
Thielitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Thiemendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Crossen
Thiemendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Thiemendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Crossen
Thiemendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Thiemendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Thiemendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Flöha
Thiemendorf (Landgemeinde) Westkreis
Thiemsburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Langensalza
Thiemsdorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Thiemsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Thienbüttel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Thiendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Thiene (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Thiensdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Thierbach (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Weißenfels
Thierbach (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Thierbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Naila
Thierbach (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Thierbach (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Thierbach (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Thierbach (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Schleiz
Thierbach bei Borna, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Thierbach bei Penig, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Thierbach, Mühlengut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Rochlitz
Thierbaum (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Thierberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Thierberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Scheinfeld
Thierenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Thierenberg, Schloß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Thierfeld (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Thiergart (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Thiergarten (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Bayreuth
Thiergarten (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Heilsberg
Thiergarten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Thiergarten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bunzlau
Thiergarten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Angerburg
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Birnbaum
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bunzlau
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Freystadt
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bayreuth
Thiergarten (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Thiergarten bei Sigmaringen (Selbständiger Gemarkungsbezirk) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Thiergarten im Donauthal (Selbständiger Gemarkungsbezirk) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Thiergarten, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Torgau
Thiergarten, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fulda
Thiergarten, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Hünfeld
Thiergartsfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Thierhaupten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Thierling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Thierlstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Thierschneck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalfeld
Thiersheim (Markt) Bezirksamt Wunsiedel
Thierstein (Markt) Bezirksamt Wunsiedel
Thieschitz (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gera
Thieshope (Landgemeinde) Kreis Winsen
Thieslauken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Thießen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Thießen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zerbst
Thießow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rügen
Thiloshain (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Berent
Thimmendorf (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Schleiz
Thimonville (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Thiset (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hadersleben
Thödingsberg (Forstbezirk) Kreis Gandersheim
Thölau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wunsiedel
Tholey (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ottweiler
Thomareinen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Thomasburg (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Thomascheinen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Thomasdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löbau
Thomasdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolkenhain
Thomashardt (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Schorndorf
Thomaskirch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Thomasreuth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eschenbach
Thomaswald (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Kehl
Thomaswaldau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Striegau
Thomaswaldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Striegau
Thomaten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Thomitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Nimptsch
Thomm (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Thommen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Malmedy
Thommendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bunzlau
Thomnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Thomsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Thomsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Thomsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Thomsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Thomsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Thomsdorfer See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Thomuscheiten (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Tilsit
Thonberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kronach
Thondorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Thonhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Thonhausen, altenburgischer Anteil (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Thonhausen, sächsischer Anteil (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Thöningsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Thonlohe (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Thönse (Landgemeinde) Kreis Burgdorf
Thonstetten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Freising
Thonville (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Thonwald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Höchstadt an der Aisch
Thören (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Celle
Thörey (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gotha
Thörichthof (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Thörlingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goar
Thorms (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Thorn (Stadt) Kreis Thorn
Thorn, Fuß-Artillerie-Schießplatz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Thorn
Thornau-Bernsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Zerbst
Thörnich (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Thornisch Papau (Landgemeinde) Kreis