Gemeindeverzeichnis Deutschland 1900


Alphabetischer Teil


[Startseite] [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


- W -
 

Waabs (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckernförde
Waabshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckernförde
Waake (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Göttingen
Waakhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Waakirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Miesbach
Waal (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfaffenhofen
Waal (Markt) Bezirksamt Kaufbeuren
Waalhaupten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaufbeuren
Waaschken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Waaswitz (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gera
Wabbeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heydekrug
Wabbeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Wabcz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kulm
Wabel, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Neustadt
Wabern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fritzlar
Wabern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adenau
Wabnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oels
Wachau (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Wachau (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Wachau bei Leipzig, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Wachau bei Radeberg, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Wachbach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Mergentheim
Wachelkofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landshut
Wachenbrunn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hildburghausen
Wachenbuchen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hanau
Wachendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Syke
Wachendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meppen
Wachendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Euskirchen
Wachendorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Horb
Wachenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Northeim
Wachenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Worms
Wachenheim (Stadt) Bezirksamt Neustadt (Haardt)
Wachenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Weißenburg
Wachenroth (Markt) Bezirksamt Höchstadt an der Aisch
Wachenzell (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Wachholderbaum (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Wachholz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geestemünde
Wachlacken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Wachow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Wachow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Wachow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Wachowitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Wachowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Wachsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sagan
Wachsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wittenberg
Wachsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sagan
Wachsmuth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Wachsnicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Wachstedt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Mühlhausen
Wachstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Gunzenhausen
Wachtendonk (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geldern
Wächtering (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Wächtersbach (Stadt) Kreis Gelnhausen
Wächtersbach, Schloß (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gelnhausen
Wachtnitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Wachtum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hümmling
Wachwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Wachwitz mit Niederpoyritz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Wacken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Wackenau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Oberschlesien)
Wackenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustadt (Oberschlesien)
Wackerballig (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Wackern (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Wackernheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bingen
Wackerow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Wackersberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Tölz
Wackersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Burglengenfeld
Wackersleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuhaldensleben
Wackerstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ingolstadt
Wackerwinkel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Burgdorf
Wackstow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wredenhagen
Wadang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Wadang-See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Waddekath (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Waddenhausen (Bauerschaft) Amt Lage
Waddens (Landgemeinde) Amt Butjadingen
Waddewarden (Landgemeinde) Amt Jever
Waddeweitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Wadelsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Spremberg
Wadelsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Spremberg
Wadendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köthen
Wadern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Wadersloh (Landgemeinde) Kreis Beckum
Wadewitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Zeitz
Wadewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zeitz
Wadewitz bei Mügeln (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Wadewitz bei Oschatz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Wadgassen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarlouis
Waditz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Wadlhausergräben (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt München II
Wadrill (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Waffenbrunn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Waffenrod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hildburghausen
Waffensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rotenburg in Hannover
Wagelwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Wagenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Wagenbach (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Sinsheim
Wagenfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Wagenfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diepholz
Wagenfeld-Bockel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diepholz
Wagenfeld-Förlingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diepholz
Wagenfeld-Haßlingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diepholz
Wagenfeld-Neustadt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diepholz
Wagenfurth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Melsungen
Wagenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cochem
Wagenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Wagenitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westhavelland
Wagenitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Wagensaß (obere) (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Sulzbach
Wagensaß (untere) (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Sulzbach
Wagenschwend (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Eberbach
Wagenstadt (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Emmendingen
Wagensteig (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Freiburg
Wagersrott (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleswig
Waggum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunschweig
Waghäusel (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Bruchsal
Waging (Markt) Bezirksamt Laufen
Waginger See (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Laufen
Wagnern (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Wagohnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Wagowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Wagshurst (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Achern
Wagten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunsberg
Wagun (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Dargun
Wahlbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Siegen
Wahlbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Simmern
Wahlbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mülhausen
Wahle (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunschweig
Wahlen (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Alsfeld
Wahlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Wahlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleiden
Wahlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heppenheim
Wahlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alsfeld
Wahlenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zell
Wahlendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Wahlendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Wahlendow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Wahlenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hagenau
Wahlenthal (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Tilsit
Wahlershausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kassel
Wahlert (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlüchtern
Wahles (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schmalkalden
Wahlhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenstadt
Wahlhausen, Oberhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenstadt
Wahlhausen, Unterhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Heiligenstadt
Wahlheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alzey
Wahlitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow I
Wählitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Weißenfels
Wahlitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Wählitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Wahlrod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberwesterwaldkreis
Wahlscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Siegkreis
Wahlschied (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarbrücken
Wahlsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Wahlsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Wahlsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rottenburg
Wahlsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Wahlsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zerbst
Wahlshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ziegenhain
Wahlstatt (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Bromberg
Wahlstatt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Wahlstatt-Strachwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Liegnitz
Wahlstedt (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Segeberg
Wahlstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Wahlstorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Plön
Wahlstorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Lübz
Wahlwies (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Stockach
Wahlwinkel (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Waltershausen
Wahmbeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uslar
Wahn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hümmling
Wahn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mülheim am Rhein
Wahnebergen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Verden
Wahnhausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kassel
Wahnitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Wahns (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meiningen
Wahnsdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Wahnwegen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kusel
Wahrburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stendal
Wahrburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stendal
Wahren (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Wahren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Wahren (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Wahren, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Wahrenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterburg
Wahrenbrück (Stadt) Kreis Liebenwerda
Wahrendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oldenburg
Wahrenholz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Isenhagen
Währentrup (Bauerschaft) Amt Oerlinghausen
Wahrlang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ueckermünde
Wahrsow (Hof) Amt Ratzeburg
Wahrsow (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Wahrstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Wahrstorf (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Schwaan
Wahrstorf (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grevesmühlen
Waibelskirchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Waibling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landau an der Isar
Waibling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landau an der Isar
Waiblingen (Stadt) Oberamt Waiblingen
Waibstadt (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Sinsheim
Waidach (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Pegnitz
Waidach (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Hersbruck
Waidachshof (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Adelsheim
Waidhaus (Markt) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Waidhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schrobenhausen
Waidlach (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Ansbach
Waigandshain (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westerburg
Waigolshausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schweinfurt
Wain (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Laupheim
Wainsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liebenwerda
Waischenfeld (Stadt) Bezirksamt Ebermannstadt
Waissak (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Leobschütz
Waissak (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Waitendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Pyritz
Waitzdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna
Waitze (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schwerin (Warthe)
Waitze, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schwerin (Warthe)
Waitzenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strasburg (Westpreußen)
Waitzenbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hammelburg
Waiwern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Waizendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Feuchtwangen
Waizenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hilpoltstein
Wakendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Plön
Wakendorf (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Bukow
Wakendorf bei Oldesloe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Wakendorf I (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Wakendorf II (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Wakendorf Kaltenkirchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Wakenstädt (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Gadebusch
Walbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Colmar
Walbeck (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Walbeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gardelegen
Walbeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Walbeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geldern
Walbenreuth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Walberberg (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bonn
Walberngrün (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Stadtsteinach
Walbertsweiler (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Walburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Witzenhausen
Walburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Weißenburg
Walburgskirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfarrkirchen
Walchenfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Königshofen
Walchow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Walchshofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Aichach
Walchsing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vilshofen
Walchum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aschendorf
Wald (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Guben
Wald (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Guben
Wald (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Sigmaringen
Wald (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Roding
Wald (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Gunzenhausen
Wald (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Oberdorf (Markt Oberdorf)
Wald (Stadt) Landkreis Solingen
Wald an der Alz (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Altötting
Wald Illmen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Darkehmen
Wald Sieversdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lebus
Walda (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Walda (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Walda, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Waldalgesheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Wald-Amorbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Erbach
Waldangelloch (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Sinsheim
Waldaschaff (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Aschaffenburg
Waldaschaff (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Aschaffenburg
Waldau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Flatow
Waldau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schwetz
Waldau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Waldau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kempen in Posen
Waldau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strelno
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Flatow
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schwetz
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Weißenfels
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleusingen
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kassel
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Waldau (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Neustadt
Waldau (Oberlausitz) (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bunzlau
Waldau (Oberlausitz) (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bunzlau
Waldau A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Waldau B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Waldau, Domäne (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Waldau, Mühle (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Kulm
Waldaubach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dillkreis
Waldaukadel (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Goldap
Waldbach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Weinsberg
Waldbauer (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hagen
Waldberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolmar in Posen
Waldberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Saale
Waldberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Augsburg
Waldbeuren (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Pfullendorf
Waldböckelheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Waldbreitbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuwied
Waldbröl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldbröl
Waldbrunn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Würzburg
Waldburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gerdauen
Waldburg (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Waldburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ortelsburg
Waldburg (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ravensburg
Waldbüttelbrunn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Würzburg
Wäldchen (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Waldnaab
Wäldchen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strehlen
Wäldchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Wäldchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldenburg
Walddachsbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Uffenheim
Walddorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sprottau
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Preußisch Stargard
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Graudenz
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wirsitz
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glatz
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sprottau
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kelheim
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Löbau
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Nagold
Walddorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Tübingen
Walde (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bromberg
Wälde (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Sulz
Waldeck (Forstbezirk) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Waldeck (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Waldeck (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dinkelsbühl
Waldeck (Landgemeinde) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Waldeck (Markt) Bezirksamt Kemnath
Waldeck (Stadt) Kreis der Eder
Waldek (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löbau
Waldenbuch (Stadt) Oberamt Stuttgart
Waldenburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Waldenburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Waldenburg (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Glauchau
Waldenburg (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Glauchau
Waldenburg (Stadt) Oberamt Öhringen
Waldenburg in Schlesien (Stadt) Kreis Waldenburg
Waldenhausen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Wertheim
Waldenrath (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heinsberg
Waldenreut (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wolfstein
Waldensberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gelnhausen
Waldensee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rößel
Walderbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Roding
Wald-Erbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Wald-Erlenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heppenheim
Waldernbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberlahnkreis
Waldersbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Waldersee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Waldersee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Wäldershausen (Selbständige Gemarkung) Kreis Alsfeld
Waldershof (Markt) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Waldesch (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Koblenz
Waldesch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mayen
Waldeshausen (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Hohensalza
Waldesruh (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hohensalza
Waldfenster (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Kissingen
Waldfenster (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kissingen
Waldfeucht (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heinsberg
Waldfisch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meiningen
Waldfisch, Domänenforst (Gemarkung) Kreis Meiningen
Waldfischbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pirmasens
Waldgarten (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Wäldgen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Wäldgen, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Waldgirmes (Landgemeinde) Kreis Biedenkopf
Waldgrehweiler (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kirchheimbolanden
Waldhambach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bergzabern
Waldhambach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabern
Waldhaus (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Heilsberg
Waldhausen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Waldhausen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Waldhausen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sensburg
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Arnsberg
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberlahnkreis
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Traunstein
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Riedlingen
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neresheim
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Welzheim
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Geislingen
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Donaueschingen
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Buchen
Waldhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saargemünd
Waldhausen, Herzogliche Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Insterburg
Waldhausen, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Insterburg
Waldhäuser (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Strehlitz
Waldhäuserwald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Grafenau
Waldhäuslein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dinkelsbühl
Waldheide (Landgemeinde) Kreis Obornik
Waldheim (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strasburg (Westpreußen)
Waldheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Samter
Waldheim (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Waldhilbersheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Waldhilsbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Heidelberg
Waldhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gerdauen
Waldhof (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Waldhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Waldhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gifhorn
Waldhof (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfarrkirchen
Waldhöfe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hümmling
Waldhof-Falkenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Waldhöhe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Waldhölzbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Waldhorst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wreschen
Waldhorst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grätz
Waldighofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Walditz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neurode
Walditz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Waldkappel (Stadt) Kreis Eschwege
Waldkathen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Waldkatzenbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Eberbach
Waldkeim (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Waldkirch (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Waldkirch (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Günzburg
Waldkirch (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Waldshut
Waldkirch (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Waldkirch
Waldkirchen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Flöha
Waldkirchen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Auerbach
Waldkirchen (Markt) Bezirksamt Wolfstein
Waldkönigen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Waldland (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bomst
Waldlaubersheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Waldleiningen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaiserslautern
Waldmannshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Limburg
Waldmannshofen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Mergentheim
Waldmark (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adelnau
Waldmatt (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Bühl
Wald-Michelbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heppenheim
Waldmohr (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Homburg
Waldmössingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Oberndorf
Waldmühlbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Mosbach
Waldmühlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westerburg
Waldmünchen (Stadt) Bezirksamt Waldmünchen
Waldmünchener Forst (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Waldmünchen
Waldolwisheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabern
Waldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ahrweiler
Waldorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Bonn
Waldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleiden
Waldow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Luckau
Waldow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Waldow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lübben
Waldow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Waldow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rummelsburg
Waldow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hohensalza
Waldowke (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Flatow
Waldowke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Flatow
Waldowken (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Graudenz
Waldprechtsweier (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Rastatt
Waldpusch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ortelsburg
Waldpusch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Waldrach (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Waldrems (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Backnang
Waldrennach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neuenbürg
Waldrevier mit Waldwiesen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sprottau
Waldrogäsen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow I
Waldrohrbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bergzabern
Waldsachsen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schweinfurt
Waldsachsen (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Glauchau
Waldsachsen (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Coburg
Waldsachsen, altenburgischer Anteil (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Waldsassen (Stadt) Bezirksamt Tirschenreuth
Waldsberg (Waldbezirk) Verwaltungsbezirk Arnstadt
Waldsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-Ost
Waldsee (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Speyer
Waldsee (Stadt) Oberamt Waldsee
Waldseite (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Bentheim
Waldshut (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Waldshut
Waldstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Langensalza
Waldstein (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glatz
Waldstetten (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Balingen
Waldstetten (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gmünd
Waldstetten (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Buchen
Waldstetten (Markt) Bezirksamt Günzburg
Waldtal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neutomischel
Waldtal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolmar in Posen
Waldtann (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Crailsheim
Waldthurn (Markt) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Wald-Uelversheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oppenheim
Waldulm (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Achern
Waldungen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wirsitz
Waldungen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wirsitz
Waldvelen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Borken
Waldvorwerk (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Guhrau
Waldvorwerk (Landgemeinde) Kreis Guhrau
Waldweiler (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Waldweisdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diedenhofen
Waldwiese (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diedenhofen
Waldwimmersbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Heidelberg
Waldzell (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Lohr
Walentinowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Walentynow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adelnau
Walerianowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Koschmin
Waleryanowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Walf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Erstein
Walhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zell
Walhausen (Landgemeinde) Amt Birkenfeld
Walheim (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Aachen
Walheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Besigheim
Walheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Walhorn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eupen
Waliszewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Walk (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hagenau
Walkaschken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Walkeim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rößel
Walkendorf (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Walkenried (Forstbezirk) Kreis Blankenburg
Walkenried (Landgemeinde) Kreis Blankenburg
Walkersaich (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mühldorf
Walkersbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pfaffenhofen
Walkersbrunn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Forchheim
Walkershofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Uffenheim
Walkertshofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rottenburg
Walkertshofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schwabmünchen
Walkertshofer Wald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Schwabmünchen
Walkes (Landgemeinde) IV. Verwaltungbezirk (Dermbach)
Walkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Koschmin
Walkowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wreschen
Walkowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Czarnikau
Walksfelde (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Wall (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Wall (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Miesbach
Wallach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Moers
Wallachsee (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Neustettin
Wallachsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustettin
Wallau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Biedenkopf
Wallau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Wiesbaden
Wallbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Wallbach (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Döbeln
Wallbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Säckingen
Wallbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Erbach
Wallbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meiningen
Wallbruch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Deutsch Krone
Wallburg (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Ettenheim
Walldorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Elbing
Walldorf (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Wiesloch
Walldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß-Gerau
Walldorf (Werra) (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meiningen
Walldürn (Stadt) Amtsbezirk Buchen
Walle (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Celle
Walle (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Walle (Landgemeinde) Kreis Verden
Walle (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Walle (Landgemeinde) Kreis des bremischen Landgebietes
Wallehlischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Wallehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Wallen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Wallen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Wallen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Wallenborn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Wallenbrück (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herford
Wallendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Namslau
Wallendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Wallendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Namslau
Wallendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Wallendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Wallendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalfeld
Wallenfels (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Kronach
Wallenfels (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dillkreis
Wallenfels (Markt) Bezirksamt Kronach
Wallengrün (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Wallenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neu-Ulm
Wallenhorst (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Osnabrück
Wallenrod (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Lauterbach
Wallenrod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lauterbach
Wallensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Wallenstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gronau
Wallenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Homberg
Wallenstein, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Homberg
Wallenthal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleiden
Wallerchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Wallerdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neuburg an der Donau
Wallerfangen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarlouis
Wallerfing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vilshofen
Wallerholz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Celle
Walleringen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Forbach
Wallernhausen (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Büdingen
Wallernhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Büdingen
Wallerode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Malmedy
Wallersberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Lichtenfels
Wallersberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Wallersdorf (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Alsfeld
Wallersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landau an der Isar
Wallersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alsfeld
Wallersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landau an der Isar
Wallersheim (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Koblenz
Wallersheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Wallerstädten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß-Gerau
Wallerstein (Markt) Bezirksamt Nördlingen
Wallertheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oppenheim
Wallesau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schwabach
Walleshausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landsberg
Walleykehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Wallgau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Garmisch
Wallhalben (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pirmasens
Wallhausen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sangerhausen
Wallhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sangerhausen
Wallhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Wallhausen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gerabronn
Wallhöfen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Wallichen (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Wallindszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Wallingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Diedenhofen
Wallinghausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Aurich
Wällisch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sagan
Wällisch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sagan
Wallisfurth (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glatz
Wallisfurth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glatz
Wallitsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Briesen
Wallitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Wallkawe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Militsch
Wallkawe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Wallkofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Mallersdorf
Wallmenroth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altenkirchen
Wallmerod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westerburg
Wallmersbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Uffenheim
Wallmow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Wallnau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oldenburg
Wallnsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Wallrabenstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Wallrabs (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hildburghausen
Wallroda (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckartsberga
Wallroda (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dresden-Neustadt
Wallrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Worbis
Wallroth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlüchtern
Wallsbüll (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Wallscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittlich
Wallsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hersbruck
Wallstadt (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Mannheim
Wallstawe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Wallullen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Wallwitz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Guben
Wallwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oststernberg
Wallwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Freystadt
Wallwitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Guben
Wallwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oststernberg
Wallwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Freystadt
Wallwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Wallwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalkreis
Walmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Forbach
Walmersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Walmersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Walmsburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Walmstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Walow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Walownica (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Walpenreuth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Berneck
Walpernhain (Landgemeinde) Westkreis
Walpersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Siegen
Walpersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schwabach
Walpershofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarbrücken
Walpertshofen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Laupheim
Walpertskirchen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Erding
Walrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adelnau
Walschbronn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saargemünd
Walscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Walschleben (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Erfurt
Walsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Walsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Walsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bamberg II
Walsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Walshausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Zweibrücken
Walsheim (Blies) (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Zweibrücken
Walsheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landau
Walsleben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Walsleben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterburg
Walsleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Walsleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Walsleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterburg
Walsmühlen, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Walsmühlen, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Wittenburg
Walspek-Rosenhain (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Walsrode (Stadt) Kreis Fallingbostel
Walstedde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüdinghausen
Walsum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruhrort
Waltdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neiße
Waltdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neiße
Waltendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bogen
Waltenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Krumbach
Waltenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Straßburg
Waltenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mülhausen
Waltenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kempten
Walterkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Walternienburg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow I
Walternienburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Waltersberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Waltersbrück (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fritzlar
Walterschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altenkirchen
Waltersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Teltow
Waltersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Luckau
Waltersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löwenberg
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mohrungen
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sorau
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löwenberg
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schönau
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sprottau
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schweinitz
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Weißensee
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kulm
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Deggendorf
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Dippoldiswalde
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zittau
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) V. Verwaltungbezirk (Neustadt)
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Ostkreis
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Westkreis
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Coburg
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Greiz
Waltersdorf (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gera
Waltersdorf, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Freiberg
Waltersdorf-Großschönau, Forstrevier (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Zittau
Waltershagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Springe
Waltershausen (Forstbezirk) Landratsamt Waltershausen
Waltershausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Waltershausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wirsitz
Waltershausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Königshofen
Waltershausen (Stadt) Unmittelbare Stadt Waltershausen
Waltersheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Waltershof (Domanialgut) Landherrenschaft Marschlande
Waltershofen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Leutkirch
Waltershofen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Freiburg
Waltersleben (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Erfurt
Waltersmühl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heilsberg
Waltersweier (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Offenburg
Walthersdorf (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Annaberg
Walting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Walting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Walting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Weißenburg
Waltringen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Waltringhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lippstadt
Waltringhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rinteln
Waltrop (Landgemeinde) Kreis Recklinghausen
Walxheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ellwangen
Walzen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Oberschlesien)
Walzen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rosenberg (Oberschlesien)
Walzen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustadt (Oberschlesien)
Walzig (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Wambach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Wambach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Erding
Wambel (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Dortmund
Wambeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hamm
Wamberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Garmisch
Wamckow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Crivitz
Wamel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Wamlitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Randow
Wammelwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Wammen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strehlen
Wammen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Wampen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Wanda, Oberförsterei-Anteil (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schildberg
Wandau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienwerder
Wandern (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oststernberg
Wandern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oststernberg
Wandersleben (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Erfurt
Wandersleben (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Erfurt
Wanderup (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Flensburg
Wandhagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Wandhofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hörde
Wandlacken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gerdauen
Wandlauszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Wandlauszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Wandling (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hadersleben
Wandlitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Wandritsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Wandritsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Wandrum (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Wandsbek (Stadt) Kreis Stormarn
Wanfried (Stadt) Kreis Eschwege
Wanfried, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eschwege
Wang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Freising
Wang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wasserburg
Wange (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Wangelau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Wangelin (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Lübz
Wangelkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Wangelnstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Holzminden
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schrobenhausen
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Cannstatt
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Göppingen
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Laupheim
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Konstanz
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Pfullendorf
Wangen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Wangen (Stadt) Oberamt Wangen
Wangenburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Wangenheim (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Waltershausen
Wangeninken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wehlau
Wangenkrug (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Wangerau, Vorwerk (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Graudenz
Wangerin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Briesen
Wangerin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifenberg
Wangerin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Wangerin (Stadt) Kreis Regenwalde
Wangerin A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Wangerin B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Wangeritz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Naugard
Wangeritz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Wangern (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Breslau
Wangern (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Wangerooge (Landgemeinde) Amt Jever
Wangersen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stade
Wangershausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenberg
Wangersinawe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Militsch
Wangersinawe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Wanghusen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Wangitt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Wanglau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schroda
Wanglewe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Militsch
Wanglewe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Wanglewe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Wanglewe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Wangnick (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Eylau
Wangnick (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Wangnicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Wangnicken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heiligenbeil
Wangnicken (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Wangotten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rastenburg
Wangritten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Friedland
Wangritten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Wangst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rößel
Wangten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Wanheim-Angerhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruhrort
Wanhöden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lehe
Wankendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Plön
Wankheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Tübingen
Wankum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geldern
Wanlo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grevenbroich
Wanna (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hadeln
Wannaggen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Wannaginnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Wannagupchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Wannbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ebermannstadt
Wanne (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gelsenkirchen
Wannefeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gardelegen
Wannewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Delitzsch
Wanniglauken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Wannigsroda (Forstbezirk) Landratsamt Ohrdruf
Wanninchen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Luckau
Wanninchen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Wannsee (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Wannweil (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Reutlingen
Wanowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Wansau (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Elbing
Wanscha (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zittau
Wansdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Wansdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Wansen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neidenburg
Wansen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Wansen (Stadt) Kreis Ohlau
Wansleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Seekreis
Wantewitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Wantischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Wanzenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Straßburg
Wanzka (Hof) Domanialamt Strelitz
Wanzleben (Stadt) Kreis Wanzleben
Wanzleben, Amt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wanzleben
Wanzlitz, Anteil (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grabow
Wapelfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Waplitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Waplitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Waplitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Wapno (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strasburg (Westpreußen)
Wapno (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Wapno (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wongrowitz
Wappendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Wappersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Warbelin (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Warbelin (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Warbelow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Warbelow (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Warbelow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Warbende (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Templin
Warbende (Hof) Domanialamt Feldberg
Warber (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bückeburg
Warberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Warberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Warbeyen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kleve
Warbsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Holzminden
Warburg (Stadt) Kreis Warburg
Warchallen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Warchau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow II
Warchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow II
Warching (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Donauwörth
Wardböhmen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Celle
Wardenburg (Landgemeinde) Amt Oldenburg
Wardengowko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Löbau
Wardengowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Löbau
Warder (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rendsburg
Wardhausen (Landgemeinde)