Gemeindeverzeichnis Deutschland 1900


Alphabetischer Teil


[Startseite] [A] [B] [C] [D] [E] [F] [G] [H] [I] [J] [K] [L] [M] [N] [O] [P] [Q] [R] [S] [T] [U] [V] [W] [X] [Y] [Z]


- D -
 

Daaden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altenkirchen
Daarz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Naugard
Daarz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Daasdorf am Berge (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Daasdorf bei Buttelstedt (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Dabel (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Warin
Dabelow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Strelitz
Dabendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Daber (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Randow
Daber (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Daber (Landgemeinde) Kreis Randow
Daber (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Daber (Stadt) Kreis Naugard
Daber-Freiheit (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Naugard
Dabergotz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Dabergotz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Daberkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Demmin
Daberkow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Regenwalde
Daberkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Demmin
Daberkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Regenwalde
Daberkower Heide (Forstbezirk) Ritterschaftliches Amt Stargard
Dabern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Luckau
Dabitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Dabringhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lennep
Dabrun (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Dachau (Markt) Bezirksamt Dachau
Dachberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Wasserburg
Dachelhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Burglengenfeld
Dächingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ehingen
Dachow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Crossen
Dachowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Dachrieden (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Mühlhausen
Dachritz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalkreis
Dachsbach (Markt) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Aisch
Dachsberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bogen
Dachsberg, Forstbezirk (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Göttingen
Dachsenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goarshausen
Dachstadt (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Forchheim
Dachstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Dachswangen (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Freiburg
Dachtel (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Calw
Dachtelfeld (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Springe
Dachtmissen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Burgdorf
Dachtmissen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Dachwig (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Erfurt
Dackenheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neustadt (Haardt)
Dackmar (Landgemeinde) Kreis Warendorf
Dackscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Dadow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Dadow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grabow
Daensen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Harburg
Daerstorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Harburg
Dagebüllerkoog (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tondern
Dägeling (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinburg
Dagersheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Böblingen
Daglfing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Dagobertshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marburg
Dagobertshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Melsungen
Dagsburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Dagstuhl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merzig
Dagutschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Dagutschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Daheim (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Hohensalza
Dahenfeld (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neckarsulm
Dahl (Landgemeinde) Kreis Paderborn
Dahl (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hagen
Dahlbruch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Siegen
Dahldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bremervörde
Dahle (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altena
Dahlem (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Teltow
Dahlem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Dahlem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Dahlem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleiden
Dahlen (Gut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Strelitz
Dahlen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow I
Dahlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stendal
Dahlen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westerburg
Dahlen (Stadt) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Dahlen, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Oschatz
Dahlenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Dahlenburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Dahlenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Dahlenrode (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Göttingen
Dahlenwarsleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wolmirstedt
Dahler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tondern
Dahlewitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Teltow
Dahlewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Teltow
Dahlhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Dahlhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hattingen
Dahlhausen (Meierei) Amt Oerlinghausen
Dahlheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münden
Dahlheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goarshausen
Dahlinghausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittlage
Dahlitz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Cottbus
Dahlitzsch (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Borna
Dahlow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Saatzig
Dahlow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saatzig
Dahlowitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Dahlwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Niederbarnim
Dahlwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Dahme (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Dahme (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Dahme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Dahme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Liegnitz
Dahme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Dahme (Stadt) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Dahmker (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Dahmsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Dahmsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Dahmsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lebus
Dahmsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Dahn (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Pirmasens
Dahnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Dahnsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Dahnsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Dähre (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Salzwedel
Dähre (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Dahren (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Dahren, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Dahrendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Dahrenhorst (Landgemeinde) Kreis Burgdorf
Dahrenstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stendal
Dahsau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wohlau
Dahsau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wohlau
Dainbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Boxberg
Dainrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenberg
Daisbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Daisbach (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Sinsheim
Daisendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Überlingen
Daiting (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Donauwörth
Dakau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Dakehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Dakowy Mokre (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grätz
Dakowy Mokre (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grätz
Dakowy Suche (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grätz
Dalberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Dalberg (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Dalbersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Dalbersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Dalborn (Bauerschaft) Amt Blomberg
Dalchau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osterburg
Dalchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Dalchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterburg
Daldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Daleiden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Dalem (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Dalena (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalkreis
Daleschin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gostyn
Daleschin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gostyn
Daleschinko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Birnbaum
Dalewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kosten
Dalhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Höxter
Dalheim (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Dalheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Warburg
Dalheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oppenheim
Dalheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Château-Salins
Dalheim-Blankenrode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Büren
Dalherda (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gersfeld
Dalhunden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hagenau
Dalichow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Dalitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Dalkau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Dalkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Dalkendorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Güstrow
Dalki (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gnesen
Dalking (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Cham
Dalkingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Ellwangen
Dalkowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Dalkvitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Dallackenried (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Burglengenfeld
Dallahn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Dallau (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Mosbach
Dalldorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Dalldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederbarnim
Dalldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oschersleben
Dalldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Dalldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Dalldorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uelzen
Dalle (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Celle
Dallgow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Dalliendorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Dallmin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westprignitz
Dallmin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Dallwehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Dallwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Dallwitz, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Großenhain
Dalmsdorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Mirow
Dalow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Dalow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dramburg
Dalsheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Worms
Dalstein (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Dalum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Dalum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Meppen
Dalvers (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bersenbrück
Dalwigksthal (Landgemeinde) Kreis des Eisenberges
Dalwin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dirschau
Dalwitz (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Dalwitzhof (Stadtgut) Stadtgut Rostock
Dam (Landgemeinde) Kreis Metz
Damaschken (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dirschau
Damasko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Leobschütz
Damaslaw (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Dambach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dinkelsbühl
Dambach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Fürth
Dambach (Landgemeinde) Amt Birkenfeld
Dambach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hagenau
Dambach (Stadt) Kreis Schlettstadt
Dambeck (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Neustadt
Dambeck (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wredenhagen
Dambeck (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Dambeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Dambeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Dambeck, Amt (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Salzwedel
Dambeck, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grabow
Dambeck, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grabow
Dambeck, Hof (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwerin
Dambinietz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dambitsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lissa
Dambitsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Militsch
Dambitsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lissa
Dambitsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Dambitzen (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Elbing
Dambrau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Falkenberg
Dambrau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Falkenberg
Dambritsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neumarkt
Dambritsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neumarkt
Damekow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Bukow
Damelack (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Damelang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Dämelow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Mecklenburg
Damen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Belgard
Damen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Belgard
Damendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckernförde
Damerau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gerdauen
Damerau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ortelsburg
Damerau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Friedland
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rößel
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dirschau
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Elbing
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Flatow
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kulm
Damerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Damerauwolka (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ortelsburg
Damerfitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Damerkau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Damerkow (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Damerkow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Damerow (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Damerow (Allodialgut) Klosteramt Malchow
Damerow (Forstgutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Damerow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Westprignitz
Damerow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Belgard
Damerow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Grimmen
Damerow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Naugard
Damerow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Damerow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Crivitz
Damerow bei Nechlin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Prenzlau
Damerow bei Wolfshagen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Prenzlau
Damerower Werder (Forstbezirk) Klosteramt Malchow
Damflos (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Trier
Damgardt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Damgarten (Stadt) Kreis Franzburg
Damitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Damitzow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Randow
Damm (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Damm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Damm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marburg
Damm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rees
Damm (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Aschaffenburg
Damm (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Dargun
Damm (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Schwaan
Damm (Stadtgut) Stadtgut Parchim
Damm I (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Damm II (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ruppin
Dammbusch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oststernberg
Damme (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Prenzlau
Damme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Damme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westhavelland
Damme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rawitsch
Damme (Landgemeinde) Amt Vechta
Dammelwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ohlau
Dammelwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Dammen (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Dammen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Dammendorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Saalkreis
Dammendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lübben
Dammendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saalkreis
Dammendorf, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lübben
Dammer (Forstgutsbezirk) Landkreis Oppeln
Dammer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Militsch
Dammer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Namslau
Dammer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Dammer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Militsch
Dammer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Namslau
Dammer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oels
Dammer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Dammerau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grünberg
Dammereez (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wittenburg
Dammerkirch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altkirch
Dammerow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Lübz
Dammersbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hünfeld
Dammerstorf (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Gnoien
Dämmerwald (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rees
Dammfelde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Marienburg (Westpreußen)
Dammfleth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinburg
Damm-Hast (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Dammhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stade
Dammheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Landau
Dammhof (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Eppingen
Dammhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fischhausen
Dammhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cammin
Dammholm (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schleswig
Dammitsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Dammitsch (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Dammlang (Landgemeinde) Kreis Deutsch Krone
Dammratsch (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dammratschhammer, Dorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dammratschhammer, Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dammscher See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Randow
Dammwolde (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Wredenhagen
Damnatz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Damnig (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Namslau
Damnig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Namslau
Damnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Damnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pyritz
Damp (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckernförde
Dampen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bütow
Dampfach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Haßfurt
Damsbrück (Forstgutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Damscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goar
Damsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Damsdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Striegau
Damsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Damsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bütow
Damsdorf (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Breslau
Damsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Striegau
Damsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Segeberg
Damshagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlawe
Damshagen (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Grevesmühlen
Damshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Biedenkopf
Damsum (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittmund
Damuster (Landgemeinde) Kreis Randow
Danaborz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wongrowitz
Danchwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strehlen
Danchwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Dändorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Ribnitz
Danewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberbarnim
Dangenstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lüchow
Dangolsheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Molsheim
Dangstetten (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Waldshut
Daniellen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oletzko
Daniels (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Königsberg
Danielshöfen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Labiau
Danielsruhe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mohrungen
Danietz (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dänisch Nienhof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eckernförde
Dänischenhagen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eckernförde
Danischin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adelnau
Daniszyn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adelnau
Dankelshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Münden
Dankelsheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gandersheim
Dankenfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Haßfurt
Dankensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Dankerath (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adenau
Dankerode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Dankerode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rotenburg in Hessen-Nassau
Dankersen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Minden
Dankmarshausen (Landgemeinde) III. Verwaltungbezirk (Eisenach)
Dänkritz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Zwickau
Dankwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Nimptsch
Dankwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Nimptsch
Dann und Vierwinden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Danna (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wittenberg
Danndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kulmbach
Danndorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Helmstedt
Danneborth (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Bukow
Dannefeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gardelegen
Dannelburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Saarburg
Dannenberg (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oberbarnim
Dannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Dannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Dannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oberbarnim
Dannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Dannenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterholz
Dannenberg (Stadt) Kreis Dannenberg
Dannenbüttel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gifhorn
Dannenfels (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kirchheimbolanden
Dannenreich (Landgemeinde) Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Dannenrod (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Alsfeld
Dannenrod (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alsfeld
Dannenwalde (Gut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Fürstenberg
Dannenwalde (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Dannenwalde (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Dannhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gandersheim
Dannheim (Landgemeinde) Verwaltungsbezirk Arnstadt
Dannigkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow I
Dannowen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Johannisburg
Dannowen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lötzen
Dannower See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lötzen
Dannstadt (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ludwigshafen
Dänschenburg (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Ribnitz
Dänschendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Dansenberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaiserslautern
Danstedt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Halberstadt
Danzig (Stadt) Stadtkreis Danzig
Danziger Heisternest (Landgemeinde) Kreis Putzig
Danzkehmen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stallupönen
Danzwiesen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gersfeld
Dapfen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Münsingen
Daranitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Darbein (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Dargun
Darchau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Dardesheim (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Halberstadt
Dardesheim (Stadt) Landkreis Halberstadt
Darfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Coesfeld
Dargardt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Dargau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Dargebanz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Dargebell (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Anklam
Dargeinen-See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angerburg
Dargelau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Neustadt (Westpreußen)
Dargelin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Dargels (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Braunsberg
Dargelütz (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Lübz
Dargen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bublitz
Dargen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fischhausen
Dargen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Dargen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bublitz
Dargeröse (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Dargeröse (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Dargersdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Templin
Dargersdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Dargezin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Dargislaff (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifenberg
Dargislaff (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Dargitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ueckermünde
Dargow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Dargun (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Dargun
Dargun, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Dargun
Dargußen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Dargwill-Szodeiken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Darienen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Königsberg
Darkehmen (Stadt) Kreis Darkehmen
Darkow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Belgard
Darlingerode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Grafschaft Wernigerode
Darme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lingen
Darmoszewo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Darmsheim (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Böblingen
Darmstadt (Stadt) Kreis Darmstadt
Darnebeck (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Darnowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kosten
Darnstedt (Landgemeinde) II. Verwaltungbezirk (Apolda)
Darrigsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Isenhagen
Darritz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ruppin
Darrmietzel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Darsband (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Darsberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heppenheim
Darscheid (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Darsekau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Darsekow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rummelsburg
Darsekow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rummelsburg
Darsen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Darsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Darsewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Usedom-Wollin
Darshofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Darsikow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Darsin (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Darsin (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Darslub (Landgemeinde) Kreis Putzig
Darslub, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Putzig
Darsow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bublitz
Darsow (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Darsow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Darsow (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Stolp
Darstadt (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ochsenfurt
Darstein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bergzabern
Darum (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Osnabrück
Darup (Landgemeinde) Kreis Coesfeld
Darz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Darzau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dannenberg
Darze (Allodialgut) Klosteramt Dobbertin
Darze (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Darzeppeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Das Rohrbruch, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Wredenhagen
Dasbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Untertaunuskreis
Dasburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Daschendorf (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Ebern
Daschendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ebern
Daschow (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Lübz
Daseburg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Warburg
Dasing (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Daskow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Daspe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Holzminden
Daspig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Dassel (Stadt) Kreis Einbeck
Dassel, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Einbeck
Dassen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fulda
Dassendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Dassensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Einbeck
Daßlitz (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Greiz
Dassow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Dassow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Daßwang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Daszewice I (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Daszewice II (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-Ost
Dätgen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kiel
Datjow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köslin
Datteln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Recklinghausen
Datten (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Sorau
Datten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sorau
Dattenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuwied
Dattenfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldbröl
Dattenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Dattenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Illertissen
Datterode (Landgemeinde) Kreis Eschwege
Datterpfeife (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Eschwege
Dattingen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Müllheim
Dätzdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Strehlen
Dätzdorf (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Bolkenhain
Dätzdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Strehlen
Dätzdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolkenhain
Datzeroth (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neuwied
Dätzingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Böblingen
Datzkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Datzkehmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Datzow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rügen
Daubach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Unterwesterwaldkreis
Daubach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Dauban (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Dauban (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Daubarren (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Daube (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Crossen
Daube (Landgemeinde) Kreis Crossen
Daube (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Pirna
Daubensand (Landgemeinde) Kreis Erstein
Daubhausen-Greifenthal (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wetzlar
Daubischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Daubitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Daubitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rothenburg (Oberlausitz)
Daubnitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Dauborn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Limburg
Dauborn-Eufingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Limburg
Daubringen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gießen
Dauchingen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Villingen
Dauden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Daudenzell (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Mosbach
Dauelsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Verden
Dauenberg (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Stockach
Dauendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hagenau
Dauer (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Prenzlau
Dauer (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Dauernheim (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Büdingen
Dauernheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Büdingen
Dauernheimer Hof (Selbständige Gemarkung) Kreis Büdingen
Dauersberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Altenkirchen
Daugelischken (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Daugendorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Riedlingen
Dauginten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gumbinnen
Daugmanten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Daugzin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Greifswald
Daulen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rosenberg (Westpreußen)
Daumen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Allenstein
Daumen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Daumitsch (Landgemeinde) V. Verwaltungbezirk (Neustadt)
Daun (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Daupe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ohlau
Daupelken, Kirchspiel Berschkallen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Daupelken, Kirchspiel Norkitten (Landgemeinde) Kreis Insterburg
Daupern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Dausenau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Unterlahnkreis
Dausfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Dautenheim (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alzey
Dautersdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Dautmergen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Rottweil
Dautphe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Biedenkopf
Dautzin-Niklau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Dautzschen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Torgau
Dauwelshausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bitburg
Davenstedt (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Linden
Daverden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Achim
Davidehlen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Insterburg
Davids (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Preußisch Holland
Davidshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ortelsburg
Dawillen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Daxberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Alzenau
Daxberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Memmingen
Daxenthal (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Altötting
Daxlanden (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Karlsruhe
Daxweiler (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kreuznach
Daynen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Pillkallen
Dazendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oldenburg
Debenke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wirsitz
Debenz (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Graudenz
Deberndorf (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Fürth
Deberndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Fürth
Debertshausen (Gemarkung) Kreis Meiningen
Deblinghausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stolzenau
Debrong (Landgemeinde) Kreis Allenstein
Debschwitz (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Gera
Debstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lehe
Dechantsees (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kemnath
Dechbetten (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Stadtamhof
Dechengrün (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Ölsnitz
Dechenwald (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Schwabach
Dechow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg
Dechowshof (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Franzburg
Dechsel (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Landsberg (Warthe)
Dechtow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Osthavelland
Dechtow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osthavelland
Dechwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Leipzig
Decka (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Berent
Deckbergen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rinteln
Deckenbach (Gemarkungsselbständige Grundstücke) Kreis Alsfeld
Deckenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alsfeld
Deckenpfronn (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Calw
Dedawe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Labiau
Dedeleben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Oschersleben
Dedeleben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oschersleben
Dédeling (Landgemeinde) Kreis Château-Salins
Dedelow (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Prenzlau
Dedelow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prenzlau
Dedelstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Isenhagen
Dedenbach (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ahrweiler
Dedendorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hoya
Dedenhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Peine
Dedensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neustadt am Rübenberge
Dederstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mansfelder Seekreis
Dedesdorf (Landgemeinde) Amt Brake [Oldenburg]
Dedinghausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lippstadt
Deditz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Deeden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Goldap
Deeden (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stallupönen
Deegeln (Landgemeinde) Kreis Memel
Deelbrügge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Geestemünde
Deelsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Verden
Deensen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Holzminden
Deep (Landgemeinde) Kreis Greifenberg
Deep (Landgemeinde) Kreis Köslin
Deersheim (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Halberstadt
Deersheim (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Halberstadt
Deesbach (Landgemeinde) Landratsamt Königsee
Deesdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Oschersleben
Deesen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Unterwesterwaldkreis
Deetz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Soldin
Deetz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Deetz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soldin
Deetz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gardelegen
Deetz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zerbst
Deezbüll (Landgemeinde) Kreis Tondern
Defertshausen, Wüstung (Gemarkung) Kreis Meiningen
Deffingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Günzburg
Degelsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eschenbach
Degenershausen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Mansfelder Gebirgskreis
Degenfeld (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Gmünd
Degerfelden (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Lörrach
Degerloch (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Stuttgart
Degernau (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Waldshut
Degernbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bogen
Degerndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Degerndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Rosenheim
Degerndorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Parsberg
Degerschlacht (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Tübingen
Degersen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Linden
Degersheim (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Gunzenhausen
Degesen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stallupönen
Deggenau (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Deggendorf
Deggendorf (Stadt) Unmittelbare Stadt Deggendorf
Deggenhausen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Überlingen
Deggingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Nördlingen
Deggingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Geislingen
Degimmen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Degmarn (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neckarsulm
Degow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kolberg-Körlin
Degtow (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Grevesmühlen
Dehausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis der Twiste
Dehlentrup (Bauerschaft) Amt Lage
Dehles (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Dehlingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Zabern
Dehlitz an der Saale (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Merseburg
Dehlitz an der Saale (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Dehme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Minden
Dehmen (Allodialgut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Güstrow
Dehmke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Dehmkerbrock (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Dehnberg (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Hersbruck
Dehnitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Dehnsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Alfeld
Dehnsen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Lüneburg
Dehrenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Dehringhausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis der Twiste
Dehrn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Limburg
Deibow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Westprignitz
Deicheroda (Landgemeinde) IV. Verwaltungbezirk (Dermbach)
Deichow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Crossen
Deichsende (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lehe
Deichslau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Steinau
Deichslau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Steinau
Deidenberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Malmedy
Deiderode (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Göttingen
Deidesheim (Stadt) Bezirksamt Neustadt (Haardt)
Deifeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Brilon
Deila (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Deila, Rittergut (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Deilingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Spaichingen
Deilinghofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Iserlohn
Deilmissen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gronau
Deimberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Wendel
Deimern (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soltau
Deimhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Schrobenhausen
Deindorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Vohenstrauß
Deining (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt München II
Deining (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Deiningen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Nördlingen
Deininghausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Dortmund
Deinschwang (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neumarkt
Deinsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gronau
Deinste (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stade
Deinstedt (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bremervörde
Deiringsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Deisel (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hofgeismar
Deisendorf (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Überlingen
Deisenhausen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Krumbach
Deisenhofen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dillingen
Deisenhofen-Nord (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt München I (München)
Deisenhofen-Süd (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt München II
Deisfeld (Landgemeinde) Kreis Frankenberg
Deising (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Beilngries
Deißlingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Rottweil
Deitersen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Einbeck
Deitlevsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hameln
Deizisau (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Esslingen
Dejehnen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ragnit
Delbrück (Stadt) Kreis Paderborn
Delecke (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soest
Delingsdorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stormarn
Delitz am Berge (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Merseburg
Delitz am Berge (Landgemeinde) Kreis Merseburg
Delitzsch (Stadt) Kreis Delitzsch
Delkenheim (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Wiesbaden
Dellfeld (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Zweibrücken
Dellhofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Sankt Goar
Delliehausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Uslar
Dellien (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bleckede
Delligsen (Flecken) Kreis Gandersheim
Dellingen (Abgesonderte Gemarkung) Amtsbezirk Donaueschingen
Dellmensingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Laupheim
Dellnau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dessau
Dellwig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Hamm
Dellwig-Holte (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Dortmund
Delme (Landgemeinde) Kreis Château-Salins
Delmenhorst (Landgemeinde) Amt Delmenhorst
Delmsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Soltau
Delstern (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Hagen
Delve (Kirchspielslandgemeinde) Kreis Norderdithmarschen
Demantsfürth (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neustadt an der Aisch
Dembe (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Czarnikau
Dembe (Landgemeinde) Kreis Czarnikau
Dembenofen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterode in Ostpreußen
Dembiak-See (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lyck
Dembicz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schroda
Dembicz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Dembicz Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schroda
Dembiec (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schrimm
Dembin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Samter
Dembina (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Samter
Dembiniec (Landgemeinde) Kreis Inowrazlaw
Dembio (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dembio, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Oppeln
Dembiohammer (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Oppeln
Dembiohammer (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dembiohammer, Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Oppeln
Dembnica (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gnesen
Dembnica (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adelnau
Dembnica (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Dembnitza (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Gnesen
Dembnitza (Landgemeinde) Kreis Gnesen
Dembno (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jarotschin
Dembno (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wirsitz
Dembno (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Dembno Dorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Dembno Kolonie (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Dembogora (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schubin
Dembogora (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-Ost
Dembogora Abbau (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Dembogora Hauland (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schubin
Dembogorsch (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Putzig
Dembowa (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Cosel
Dembowa (Landgemeinde) Kreis Cosel
Dembowagora (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lublinitz
Dembowalonka (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Briesen
Dembowietz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Dembowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Neidenburg
Dembowitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Kulm
Dembowko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Wirsitz
Dembowo (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Wirsitz
Dembowo (Landgemeinde) Kreis Mogilno
Dembsen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Posen-West
Dembsko (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schmiegel
Demedszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Demeldorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Neunburg vorm Wald
Demen (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Crivitz
Demerath (Landgemeinde) Kreis Daun
Demern (Hof) Amt Ratzeburg
Demern (Landgemeinde) Amt Ratzeburg
Demerthin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ostprignitz
Demerthin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Ostprignitz
Demeusel (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Plauen
Demildszen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Darkehmen
Demitz-Thumitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Demitz-Thumitz, Dominialwaldung (Selbständiger Gutsbezirk) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Demker (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Stendal
Demker (Landgemeinde) Kreis Stendal
Demlin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Berent
Demling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Ingolstadt
Demling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regensburg
Demmelsdorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Bamberg I
Demmenen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Niederung
Demmin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Schlochau
Demmin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Schlochau
Demmin (Stadt) Kreis Demmin
Demmingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neresheim
Demmin-Holz, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Wredenhagen
Demnitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Lebus
Demnitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Anklam
Demnitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Lebus
Demuth (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Braunsberg
Demzin (Lehngut) Ritterschaftliches Amt Stavenhagen
Dengling (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Regensburg
Denkendorf (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Eichstätt
Denkendorf (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Esslingen
Denkershausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Northeim
Denkhaus (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Arnswalde
Denkiehausen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Holzminden
Denkingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Spaichingen
Denkingen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Pfullendorf
Denklingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Waldbröl
Denklingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kaufbeuren
Denkwitz (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Glogau
Denkwitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Glogau
Denkwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Grimma
Denkwitz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Bautzen
Denn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Adenau
Dennach (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Neuenbürg
Dennenlohe (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Dinkelsbühl
Dennewitz (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jüterbog-Luckenwalde
Dennhausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Kassel
Dennheritz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Glauchau
Dennin (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Anklam
Dennjächt (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Calw
Dennschütz (Landgemeinde) Amtshauptmannschaft Meißen
Dennweiler-Frohnbach (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Kusel
Dens (Landgemeinde) Kreis Rotenburg in Hessen-Nassau
Densberg (Landgemeinde) Kreis Fritzlar
Densberg, Oberförsterei (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Fritzlar
Densberg, Oberförsterei-Anteil (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Ziegenhain
Densborn (Landgemeinde) Kreis Prüm
Densen (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Angermünde
Densow (Landgemeinde) Kreis Templin
Denstedt (Landgemeinde) I. Verwaltungbezirk (Weimar)
Denstorf (Landgemeinde) Kreis Braunschweig
Dentingen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Bolchen
Dentlein (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Feuchtwangen
Dentleinerforst (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Feuchtwangen
Denzen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Simmern
Denzig (Landgemeinde) Kreis Dramburg
Denzig A (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Denzig B (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Dramburg
Denzin (Gutsbezirk) Landkreis Stolp
Denzin (Landgemeinde) Kreis Belgard
Denzingen (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Günzburg
Denzlingen (Landgemeinde) Amtsbezirk Emmendingen
Depekolk (Landgemeinde) Kreis Salzwedel
Depenau (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Plön
Depersdorf (Landgemeinde) Domanialamt Güstrow
Deppen (Landgemeinde) Kreis Heilsberg
Deppoldshausen (Landgemeinde) Landkreis Göttingen
Dequede (Landgemeinde) Kreis Osterburg
Der Lindenwald, Forst (Gebiet ohne Gemeindeverfassung) Domanialamt Lübz
Derben (Gutsbezirk) Kreis Jerichow II
Derben (Landgemeinde) Kreis Jerichow II
Derching (Landgemeinde) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Derchingerforst (Ausmärkischer Bezirk) Bezirksamt Friedberg
Derdingen (Landgemeinde) Oberamt Maulbronn
Derenburg (Stadt) Landkreis Halberstadt